Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 26 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 23 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 22 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 21 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Courtney Barker
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Shannon Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Bosse
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Sarah Miles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kayleigh Lewis
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 809 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 794 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 745 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 730 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 728 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 726 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 715 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 712 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Courtney Barker
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 764 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 718 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 690 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 711 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Shannon Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 696 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 694 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 705 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Morgan Bosse
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 685 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 685 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kayleigh Lewis
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Miles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 684 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 693 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 679 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 671 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 680 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 674 | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Lomax
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 661 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Kellynn Hayes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 661 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 656 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 664 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Natalie Hey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 647 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 644 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
39 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 654 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 639 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Maeve Swinehart
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Sydney Kelly
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 646 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Madison Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 635 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Joelle Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 635 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Mia Chiappe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 622 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 621 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Brooke Jensen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 610 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Rebecca Farber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 630 | +3.4% | SB | |
51 |
Alexa Agoranos
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 606 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 614 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 610 | +3.9% | SB | |
54 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 608 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 606 | +1.1% | SB | |
56 |
Gena Mendez
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 595 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Lucy Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 597 | +3.1% | PB | |
58 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 596 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
60 |
Mia Piljevic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 594 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kenzie Arens
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 594 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Christina Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 592 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Beth Vetter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 592 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Lydia O'Connell
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 600 | -3.7% | ||
66 |
Emily Johnson
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 593 | -3.9% | ||
67 |
Elizabeth Shumaker
Six Point Aquati
|
Six Point Aquati | 570 | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Kate Solem
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 581 | -4.5% | ||
69 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | -4.2% | ||
70 |
Alyssa Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 566 | -3.3% | ||
71 |
Isabelle Dutka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 554 | +1.8% | SB | |
72 |
Betsey Freiburger
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 554 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Natalie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 535 | -6.6% | ||
74 |
Madi Kohlmeyer
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 543 | – | ||
75 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 528 | -4.9% | ||
76 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
77 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 523 | – | ||
78 |
Chrystelle Doueihy
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 513 | – | ||
– |
Julie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kami Grochowski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |