Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 48.62
869 +4.7% PB
2 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 49.67
822 +0.0% PB
3 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 49.71
820 +2.3% PB
Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 50.14
800 +0.9% PB
6 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 50.82
767 +0.6% PB
7 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 50.87
793 PB
8 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.03
757 +3.4% PB
9 Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 51.34
738 -1.6%
10 Kyle Miller Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 51.38
736 -1.1%
11 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.57
732 +3.1% PB
12 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 52.97
668 -1.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 51.26
775
14 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 51.90
717 -1.4%
15 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.00
741 -0.6%
16 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 52.02
711 -1.6%
17 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.09
797 -0.6%
18 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 52.18
704 PB
19 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.20
698
20 Harrison Hollman St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.63
712 +2.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 48.33
883 +5.3% PB
2 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 49.15
843 -1.4%
3 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 50.32
791 -1.3%
4 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 50.35
789 +1.0% PB
5 Kyle Miller Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 50.89
759 -0.1%
6 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 51.10
783 PB
7 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.12
753 -0.0%
8 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 51.18
750 -1.2%
9 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 51.40
740 +3.5% PB
10 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 51.42
739 +2.7% PB
11 Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 51.43
734 -1.8%
12 Eamonn Keenan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 51.60
726 +2.4% PB
13 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 51.65
728 +1.4% PB
14 Mitchell Mages Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 51.80
721 PB
15 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 51.87
713
16 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 51.93
715 -1.4%
17 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 51.97
742
18 Harrison Hollman St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.12
735 +3.5% PB
19 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 52.13
706 -1.9%
20 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.18
732 -0.9%
21 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.28
788 -0.9%
22 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 52.60
713 -0.8%
23 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 52.67
682 -2.3%
24 Carter Thoss Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 52.83
703 -1.8%
24 Patrick Cox Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 52.83
669 -0.7%
26 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 52.87
672 +2.3% SB
27 Jake Shapiro Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 52.91
760
28 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 52.98
696 -0.2%
29 Ryan Escasa Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 53.04
660 +0.8% PB
30 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.05
664
31 Matthew Linden WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 53.12
656 +1.7% PB
32 Evan Clauss Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 53.13
689 -0.6%
33 Matthew Terrian Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 53.22
685 PB
34 Beno Maya Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 53.24
745 -0.1%
35 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 53.26
744 -1.6%
36 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.27
743 +1.2% PB
37 Dylan Comiskey WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 53.28
654 +4.3% PB
38 Ethan Lee Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 53.42
643 PB
39 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 53.49
734 -0.3%
40 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 53.51
639 -1.6%
40 Cristian Alvarado St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 53.51
733
42 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 53.52
732 +2.7% PB
43 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 53.62
667 PB
44 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logoFreeport Aquatic Swim Team 53.72
634 -1.3%
45 Max Ryaguzov Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 53.76
661 -1.5%
46 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 53.77
721 -2.5%
47 Matt Ortlund St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 53.82
630 -6.2%
48 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 53.97
623
49 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 53.99
622
50 Kevin Donahue Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 54.02
621 -1.7%
51 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 54.11
706 -1.6%
52 Sean McGuire YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 54.18
609 -3.1%
53 Alexander Johnson Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 54.23
701
54 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 54.29
698 +0.5% PB
55 Eric Turner Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 54.37
606
56 Austin Martinson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 54.42
692 +0.2% PB
57 Andreas Roeseler Leaning Tower YMCA logoLeaning Tower YMCA 54.48
596
58 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 54.56
686 -1.1%
59 William Duerr WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 54.59
624 -0.9%
60 Philipp Srivastava New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 54.88
584 +2.2% SB
61 Kevin Perez Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 54.97
575
62 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 55.03
666 +1.6% PB
63 Patrick Drake New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 55.10
574
64 Ethan Morse Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 55.14
573
65 Jacob Gorenyuk Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 55.18
599 -1.7%
66 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 55.19
566 -3.8%
67 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 55.35
559 -3.6%
68 Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 55.54
644 -4.3%
69 Andy Hobar Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 55.69
544 -2.6%
70 Ryan Hammond Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 55.94
534 -2.6%
71 Michael Blackledge Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 56.04
562 -3.8%
72 Ryan Crafton Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 56.54
541 -3.9%
73 Fabian Jujescu Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 56.74
593 -6.0%
74 Erik Fosen Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 56.85
501 -4.2%
75 Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.21
482
Adam Zuiker Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics NS
Franco Reyes WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Colton Stogner Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois DQ