Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 26 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 22 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 21 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Schonfeld
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Cole Steffl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 908 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 858 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 872 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 831 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 800 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 815 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 782 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 779 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
13 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 786 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 785 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 775 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Schonfeld
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
18 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Steffl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 759 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Andy Hobar
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 749 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeffrey Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 658 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
29 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 690 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
32 |
Tony Bayvas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 705 | – | ||
33 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
34 |
Timothy Madigan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Will McDonald
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 634 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
William Law
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 704 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 661 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Gabe Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Herold Ogaban
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 672 | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Kaufman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
42 |
Fabian Jujescu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
43 |
Dylan Comiskey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 666 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Ethan Lane
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 583 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 653 | – | PB | |
47 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
47 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 648 | +3.5% | SB | |
49 |
Matthew Estes
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | +3.2% | SB | |
50 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 597 | -5.0% | ||
51 |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 550 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Kendrick Xie
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
53 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 582 | -4.8% | ||
54 |
Satyajit Arcot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
55 |
Mitchell Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Andy Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
– |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Ortiz
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eamonn Keenan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Walsh
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Schober
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Verrilli
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | NS | – | – |