Site logo

2016 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jon Zimdars Kenyon logoKenyon 1:49.56
745 +0.5% PB
2 Mitch Williams Denison logoDenison 1:49.87
738 +3.0% SB
3 Andrew Rich Denison logoDenison 1:50.85
719 -0.7%
4 Blake Kent Denison logoDenison 1:51.00
716 +0.8% PB
5 Matthew Cooper Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.11
714 -0.3%
6 David Perez Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.35
709 -1.4%
7 Garrett Layde Wooster logoWooster 1:52.56
687 +6.1% PB
8 Christian Josephson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.65
685 -2.4%
9 Zackary Pool Wooster logoWooster 1:54.45
653 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 John Belford Wabash logoWabash 1:54.30
656 -2.4%
11 Bryce Uzzolino Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:56.14
625 +3.2% PB
12 Zachary Johns DePauw logoDePauw 1:56.96
612 +6.1% PB
13 Kyle Louks Wabash logoWabash 1:59.11
580 -1.1%
14 Travis Burgess Wooster logoWooster 1:59.15
579 +0.7% SB
15 Avery Wilson Wooster logoWooster 2:00.10
565 +1.1% SB
16 Matthew Freudenthaler DePauw logoDePauw 2:00.25
563 -0.5%
17 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 2:01.21
550 -1.2%
18 Clayton Highum Wabash logoWabash 2:01.24
550 -1.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Andrew Tengen Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:04.01
514 +2.0% PB
20 David Johnson Wabash logoWabash 2:04.07
513 +0.0% PB
21 Patrick Hollenbeck Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:04.81
504
22 Scott Ogle Wabash logoWabash 2:05.12
500 +0.7% SB
23 Michael Sokolich Wooster logoWooster 2:09.54
451 +7.0% PB
24 Ian Hanssen Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:19.22
363 +5.4% PB
25 Elias Spatz Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:21.41
346 +4.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jon Zimdars Kenyon logoKenyon 1:49.08
755 +0.9% PB
2 Matthew Cooper Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.50
726 +0.3% PB
3 Mitch Williams Denison logoDenison 1:50.52
726 +2.5% SB
4 David Perez Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.71
722 -0.8%
5 Christian Josephson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.79
701 -1.7%
6 Andrew Rich Denison logoDenison 1:51.89
699 -1.6%
7 Blake Kent Denison logoDenison 1:52.08
696 -0.2%
Brandt Swanson Denison logoDenison 1:52.93
680 +4.2% SB
8 Garrett Layde Wooster logoWooster 1:53.19
675 +5.6% PB
9 Zackary Pool Wooster logoWooster 1:54.47
653 +0.5% PB
Dirk Hamel-Wood Kenyon logoKenyon 1:54.57
651 +0.7% PB
Alexander J. Swaim Swaim Kenyon logoKenyon 1:54.60
651 -1.8%
10 John Belford Wabash logoWabash 1:54.82
647 -2.9%
Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:55.34
638 -0.6%
Liam Marsden-Readford Denison logoDenison 1:55.54
635 +0.8% SB
11 Bryce Uzzolino Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:56.30
623 +3.1% PB
Kevin Brinegar Denison logoDenison 1:58.97
582 -4.3%
12 Zachary Johns DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.23
578 +4.3% PB
13 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.68
571 +0.1% SB
Dallas Bell DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.99
567 +2.1% SB
14 Kyle Louks Wabash logoWabash 2:00.19
564 -2.0%
15 Clayton Highum Wabash logoWabash 2:00.43
561 -1.1%
16 Avery Wilson Wooster logoWooster 2:00.46
560 +0.8% SB
17 Travis Burgess Wooster logoWooster 2:00.74
556 -0.6%
Matt Williamson Kenyon logoKenyon 2:01.07
552 -1.8%
Ian Delahunty Denison logoDenison 2:01.28
549 +7.7% SB
18 Matthew Freudenthaler DePauw logoDePauw 2:02.14
538 -2.1%
19 David Johnson Wabash logoWabash 2:02.15
537 +1.6% PB
20 Scott Ogle Wabash logoWabash 2:03.87
515 +1.7% SB
21 Andrew Tengen Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:03.90
515 +2.0% PB
Charlie Nash DePauw logoDePauw 2:04.11
512 +1.4% PB
22 Patrick Hollenbeck Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:05.30
498
Charles Frey Wabash logoWabash 2:09.65
449 -1.0%
23 Michael Sokolich Wooster logoWooster 2:14.42
403 +3.4% PB
24 Ian Hanssen Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:15.46
394 +8.0% PB
25 Elias Spatz Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:23.89
329 +2.3% SB