Site logo

2016 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 2:01.59
714 +1.5% PB
2 Daniel Jurgens Kenyon logoKenyon 2:02.97
690 -0.3%
3 Sam Mcmanus DePauw logoDePauw 2:03.40
683 +0.5% PB
4 Jake Ball Denison logoDenison 2:04.20
670 -0.1%
5 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 2:04.32
668 +0.4% SB
6 Ryan Stevenson Denison logoDenison 2:04.88
659 -1.3%
7 Mark Newell Kenyon logoKenyon 2:05.38
651 -1.6%
8 Andrew Petersen DePauw logoDePauw 2:05.73
645 +2.6% SB
9 Joshua Bleisch Wabash logoWabash 2:07.95
612 +1.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Brendan Howley Denison logoDenison 2:08.72
602 -3.3%
11 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:09.83
586 +3.9% SB
12 Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw 2:11.21
568 -4.1%
13 BRIAN CORLETTI Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:12.30
554 +5.0% PB
14 David Bright Oberlin logoOberlin 2:13.23
543 -2.3%
15 Kyle Smith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:15.15
520
16 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 2:15.44
516 +1.0% SB
17 Lucas George Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:16.55
504 -1.4%
18 Eamon Olsa Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:19.25
475 +0.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Andy Pfeuffer Wooster logoWooster 2:17.06
498 +7.5% PB
20 Bradley Leftwich DePauw logoDePauw 2:17.65
492 +0.3% SB
21 Daniel McCormick Wabash logoWabash 2:18.24
486 +8.3% PB
22 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logoWabash 2:19.27
475 -0.1%
23 Luke Mierzejewski Wooster logoWooster 2:20.82
459 +1.5% PB
24 Aaron Frederick Oberlin logoOberlin 2:22.34
445 +8.4% SB
25 Daniel Essel Hiram logoHiram 2:23.90
431 +5.0% SB
26 Masatoshi Hara Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:36.35
336 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
Trevor Manz Kenyon logoKenyon 2:02.58
697 +5.2% SB
1 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 2:02.69
695 +0.6% PB
2 Daniel Jurgens Kenyon logoKenyon 2:03.16
687 -0.4%
Robert Williams Kenyon logoKenyon 2:03.50
681 +2.7% PB
3 Jake Ball Denison logoDenison 2:05.23
653 -0.9%
4 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 2:05.29
652 -0.4%
5 Sam Mcmanus DePauw logoDePauw 2:05.44
650 -1.1%
6 Ryan Stevenson Denison logoDenison 2:05.70
646 -1.9%
7 Mark Newell Kenyon logoKenyon 2:05.74
645 -1.9%
Nicholas Gutsche Kenyon logoKenyon 2:07.34
621 -1.1%
Coire Gavin-Hanner Kenyon logoKenyon 2:08.07
611 -1.9%
8 Andrew Petersen DePauw logoDePauw 2:08.09
610 +0.8% SB
9 Joshua Bleisch Wabash logoWabash 2:09.61
589 -0.0%
10 Brendan Howley Denison logoDenison 2:09.63
589 -4.0%
Micah Rhodes DePauw logoDePauw 2:10.08
583 -0.7%
11 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:10.76
574 +3.2% SB
Humphrey Pruett Kenyon logoKenyon 2:11.54
564 -3.6%
12 Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw 2:11.72
561 -4.5%
Peyton Gaumer Denison logoDenison 2:12.19
555 -3.9%
13 David Bright Oberlin logoOberlin 2:12.94
546 -2.0%
Liam McCullough Denison logoDenison 2:14.25
530 -3.4%
14 BRIAN CORLETTI Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:15.23
519 +2.9% PB
Samuel O'Malley Denison logoDenison 2:15.30
518 -2.1%
Andrew Byerly DePauw logoDePauw 2:16.11
509 +5.0% SB
15 Kyle Smith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:17.50
494
16 Lucas George Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:17.94
489 -2.5%
17 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 2:18.51
483 -1.2%
18 Eamon Olsa Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:18.64
481 +0.5% PB
19 Bradley Leftwich DePauw logoDePauw 2:18.68
481 -0.5%
20 Daniel McCormick Wabash logoWabash 2:18.98
478 +7.8% PB
21 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logoWabash 2:20.73
460 -1.1%
22 Luke Mierzejewski Wooster logoWooster 2:21.31
455 +1.2% PB
23 Andy Pfeuffer Wooster logoWooster 2:22.56
443 +3.8% SB
24 Aaron Frederick Oberlin logoOberlin 2:23.83
431 +7.5% SB
Alex Waters Wabash logoWabash 2:24.11
429 +3.3% PB
25 Daniel Essel Hiram logoHiram 2:29.35
385 +1.4% SB
26 Masatoshi Hara Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:39.72
315 -0.5%
Anthony Repay Wabash logoWabash DQ