Site logo

Filters

2016 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jackson Lindell Denison logo 3:54.31
767 -1.7%
2 Matthew Leenhouts Kenyon logo 3:57.54
736 +0.3% PB
3 Mitch Williams Denison logo 4:00.15
713 +2.9% SB
4 Mark Newell Kenyon logo 4:01.88
697 -1.8%
5 Brooks McCoy Kenyon logo 4:02.70
690 -0.6%
6 Matt Hedman Denison logo 4:05.15
670 +0.2% SB
7 Blake Kent Denison logo 4:05.41
668 -2.3%
8 Matthew Nardozzi Allegheny logo 4:08.51
643 +0.4% SB
9 Tim Spichiger DePauw logo 4:12.73
611 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Zachary Johns DePauw logo 4:12.87
610 +1.4% PB
11 Samuel Bott Wittenberg logo 4:14.66
598
12 Bradley Leftwich DePauw logo 4:20.62
558 -0.3%
13 Garrett Devenney Allegheny logo 4:21.42
552 +1.3% PB
14 Michael Crookshanks Wooster logo 4:23.01
542 +3.0% PB
15 Arturo Granados Wabash logo 4:23.84
537 +5.9% PB
16 William Paull Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:26.98
519 +1.3% SB
Patrick Hollenbeck Allegheny logo DQ
Dane Gray Wabash logo DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Lucas George Wittenberg logo 4:25.71
526 -0.3%
20 Michael Sokolich Wooster logo 4:28.72
509 +2.1% PB
21 Sean Oberschlake Wittenberg logo 4:29.38
505 +1.8% SB
22 Liam Russo Oberlin logo 4:31.76
492 +1.6% PB
23 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logo 4:34.66
476 +0.7% PB
24 Evan Snapp Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:40.81
446
25 James Murphy Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:45.75
423
26 Daniel Essel Hiram logo 4:46.61
419 +3.8% SB
27 Nicholas Fonseca Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:46.76
419 +6.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jackson Lindell Denison logo 3:56.78
743 -2.8%
2 Matthew Leenhouts Kenyon logo 3:57.22
739 +0.4% PB
Ian Reardon Kenyon logo 3:59.14
722 -2.3%
3 Mark Newell Kenyon logo 3:59.61
717 -0.8%
4 Blake Kent Denison logo 3:59.82
716 +0.1% PB
5 Mitch Williams Denison logo 4:00.51
709 +2.7% SB
6 Brooks McCoy Kenyon logo 4:01.29
703 -0.0%
Timothy Smith Denison logo 4:05.11
670 -0.6%
Nathan Thorne Denison logo 4:05.81
664 -1.7%
7 Matt Hedman Denison logo 4:05.91
664 -0.1%
Peter Fallon Denison logo 4:07.00
655 -1.0%
8 Matthew Nardozzi Allegheny logo 4:07.94
648 +0.7% SB
Ryan Anderson Denison logo 4:10.23
630 -1.6%
9 Tim Spichiger DePauw logo 4:10.88
625 +1.3% PB
Coire Gavin-Hanner Kenyon logo 4:10.93
625 PB
10 Zachary Johns DePauw logo 4:16.00
588 +0.2% PB
11 Samuel Bott Wittenberg logo 4:19.41
565
12 Garrett Devenney Allegheny logo 4:22.87
543 +0.8% SB
13 Michael Crookshanks Wooster logo 4:23.22
541 +2.9% PB
14 Bradley Leftwich DePauw logo 4:23.33
540 -1.3%
15 Dane Gray Wabash logo 4:24.39
534 +0.7% PB
Andrew Byerly DePauw logo 4:24.79
532 -1.1%
16 William Paull Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:25.11
530 +2.0% PB
17 Patrick Hollenbeck Allegheny logo 4:25.23
529 +0.9% PB
Dallas Bell DePauw logo 4:25.59
527 +3.3% SB
18 Arturo Granados Wabash logo 4:29.55
504 +3.9% PB
19 Lucas George Wittenberg logo 4:29.77
503 -1.9%
20 Sean Oberschlake Wittenberg logo 4:30.28
500 +1.5% SB
21 Michael Sokolich Wooster logo 4:32.04
490 +0.9% SB
22 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logo 4:35.81
470 +0.3% PB
23 Liam Russo Oberlin logo 4:37.68
461 -0.5%
24 Evan Snapp Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:40.41
448
25 Daniel Essel Hiram logo 4:45.59
424 +4.2% SB
26 James Murphy Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:45.81
423
27 Nicholas Fonseca Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:46.25
421 +6.4% PB
28 Jory Gomes Hiram logo 4:53.75
389 +8.9% PB
29 Joseph Casedonte Wittenberg logo 5:00.23
365 -1.5%
Matt Pech Wooster logo DQ