Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 658 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 656 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 655 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Camille Rochaix
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 646 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 642 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Hannah Chao
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aileen Coyne
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 631 | – | ||
15 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 630 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 624 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 624 | +2.9% | SB | |
20 |
LINDA ASHMEAD
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 624 | +5.3% | SB | |
22 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 619 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 619 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Hensal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anne Criddle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 610 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Sam Russell
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 607 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Claire Farrell
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 605 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 604 | – | ||
38 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 600 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 598 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | – | ||
42 |
Danielle Doennebrink
NorthShore-WA
|
NorthShore-WA | 596 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Madison HEINTZELMAN
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 594 | – | ||
44 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | – | ||
45 |
LAURA MCCLINTICK
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 593 | – | ||
46 |
Mikayla Bisignaini
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 593 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Gabrielle Jeffers
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 588 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Margaret Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 585 | – | ||
49 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aspen Monkhouse
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
51 |
Samantha Murphy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 583 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Kate Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 582 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Manthorp
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 579 | – | ||
57 |
Becca Brown
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 570 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
61 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 558 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 557 | – | ||
62 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 557 | – | ||
64 |
Haley Roed
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 556 | – | PB | |
65 |
Katherine Madden
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 555 | – | ||
66 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
68 |
Natalie Davis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 544 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Edelstein
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 544 | – | ||
70 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 536 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 529 | -9.8% | ||
72 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 528 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
Hera Miao
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 526 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Emily Cabral
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 465 | +7.3% | SB | |
75 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
– |
Taci Miller
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Drew
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |