Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Frank Elenio
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 597 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Rosenberger
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 593 | +9.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 592 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 590 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 583 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 576 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 567 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tim DeCoste
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 562 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason McCargish
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 556 | – | ||
17 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 554 | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 550 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Woerth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Bolland
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 522 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 507 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 494 | – | ||
23 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 443 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Merritt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – |