Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 769 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 749 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 728 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 724 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 719 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 710 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 845 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 836 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 828 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 806 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 795 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 786 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 775 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 771 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 748 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 745 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 745 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 744 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 738 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 735 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 734 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 732 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 730 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 723 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 720 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 714 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 707 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 705 | – | ||
34 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Alexander Ignatov
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 703 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 701 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Vinny Filippini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 694 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 693 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 692 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 687 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
51 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 685 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 681 | – | ||
55 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 680 | +2.5% | PB | |
55 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
57 |
Karsen Diepholz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 679 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Aidan Steinberg
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | – | ||
59 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 674 | – | ||
60 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 672 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 664 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brandon Palmatier
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 662 | – | ||
65 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | +1.8% | PB | |
66 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 660 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Logan Garcia
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 660 | – | ||
68 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
69 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 656 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Kevin Basch
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 654 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 653 | – | ||
72 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 648 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 644 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | – | PB | |
76 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | +2.2% | SB | |
77 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
78 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 634 | -1.7% | ||
79 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 629 | -3.2% | ||
80 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 626 | -3.3% | ||
81 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 618 | -3.5% | ||
83 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 618 | -2.7% | ||
84 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 606 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 587 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | NS | – | – |