Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 739 | – | ||
18 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 703 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 695 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 693 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 681 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 667 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 663 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 654 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 830 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 818 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 778 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 744 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 742 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 733 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 732 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 720 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 712 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 710 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 704 | – | ||
19 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 700 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 691 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 690 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 688 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 687 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 685 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 682 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 680 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 679 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 677 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 676 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 673 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 672 | +12.3% | PB | |
33 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 669 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 667 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
37 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
38 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Hall
HAYST
|
HAYST | 666 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 665 | – | ||
41 |
Marshall Lowery
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 655 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 649 | – | ||
47 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 648 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 648 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Helm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 647 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | +6.4% | PB | |
50 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 646 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 644 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 644 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 641 | +1.2% | SB | |
57 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 639 | – | PB | |
58 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 638 | – | ||
59 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Jamie Miller
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 636 | +1.9% | PB | |
62 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 635 | – | ||
63 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 634 | +2.5% | SB | |
64 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 629 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 629 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 626 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 626 | +10.0% | PB | |
69 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
70 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
72 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 620 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 620 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 618 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Abigail Buckley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
77 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 615 | – | ||
78 |
Mariah Brady
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 614 | +2.3% | SB | |
79 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | -2.4% | ||
80 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 610 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 610 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Olivia Wile
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 608 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 605 | +3.1% | PB | |
85 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sydney Mercer
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 603 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 601 | – | ||
88 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 600 | -3.4% | ||
89 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | ||
89 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 600 | +3.9% | SB | |
91 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
92 |
Becca Maroney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 599 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 598 | +0.2% | SB | |
94 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 597 | – | ||
95 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 592 | -2.0% | ||
98 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
99 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 591 | -3.2% | ||
99 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
101 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | -0.1% | ||
102 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | -1.1% | ||
103 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
104 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 586 | – | ||
104 |
Hannah Chao
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 586 | -3.5% | ||
104 |
Justine Kenny
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 586 | -0.9% | ||
107 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
108 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | – | PB | |
108 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 585 | -0.8% | ||
110 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
111 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
111 |
Katrina Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 584 | -1.0% | ||
113 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 584 | -1.5% | ||
113 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
115 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 583 | – | ||
116 |
Leigh Ann Curry
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 583 | +2.2% | SB | |
117 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
118 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 583 | -0.6% | ||
119 |
Stephanie Lohnes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 580 | -1.7% | ||
120 |
Caroline Feeney
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
121 |
Emily Rothamel
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 577 | – | ||
122 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 576 | – | ||
123 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 575 | -2.0% | ||
124 |
Gabrielle Jeffers
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 574 | -1.1% | ||
125 |
Isa All
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 568 | -1.5% | ||
125 |
Sydni Robinson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 568 | -0.3% | ||
127 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
128 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 563 | – | ||
129 |
Colleen Quaglia
Greenbush-NY
|
Greenbush-NY | 562 | -2.4% | ||
130 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 561 | -2.0% | ||
131 |
Natalie Davis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 560 | – | ||
132 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
133 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 558 | -1.2% | ||
134 |
Kimberly Jimenez
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 554 | – | ||
135 |
Lindsey Bruce
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 552 | +3.3% | SB | |
136 |
Sydney Leahr
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 538 | -0.7% | ||
137 |
Chynna Walsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 536 | – | ||
138 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 534 | – | ||
139 |
Julia Dietz
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 526 | -2.8% | ||
140 |
Cassandra Watts
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 516 | -2.1% | ||
141 |
Emily Cabral
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 509 | +9.9% | SB | |
– |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
– |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – |