Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mia Bullock
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 751 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 734 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 724 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 714 | +8.2% | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 700 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 688 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 828 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 795 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 788 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 761 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 757 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 741 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Bullock
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 738 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 726 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 720 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 717 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 715 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 714 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 708 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 706 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 700 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 696 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 695 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 692 | +11.7% | SB | |
29 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 690 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Nikki Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 683 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 679 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | – | PB | |
36 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 673 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
38 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 666 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 659 | – | ||
41 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Maia Cain
METS
|
METS | 657 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 654 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
46 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Wegener
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 651 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 646 | +10.2% | PB | |
51 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 642 | +7.3% | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 637 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 637 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 636 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
57 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 634 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 632 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
62 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 630 | +0.0% | SB | |
63 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | – | PB | |
65 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 625 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | – | PB | |
67 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
67 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mary Harrington
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 622 | – | ||
70 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 621 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | +0.1% | SB | |
72 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 621 | – | ||
73 |
Bailey Cahill
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 618 | – | PB | |
73 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 617 | – | ||
76 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
78 |
Taylor Mueller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 615 | – | PB | |
79 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 612 | – | ||
80 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
81 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
82 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 603 | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Julia Bland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
84 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 601 | – | ||
85 |
Lynsie Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
86 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | -0.8% | ||
87 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 598 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
89 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 596 | +3.2% | SB | |
90 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 596 | -2.9% | ||
91 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 595 | +1.8% | PB | |
92 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Maria Russo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | – | ||
94 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 591 | – | ||
95 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
96 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
97 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
98 |
Clair Shin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
99 |
Madison Linstedt
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | 585 | – | ||
100 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
101 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 583 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
103 |
Andrea Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 581 | -1.5% | ||
104 |
Emily Altchiler
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 580 | -0.2% | ||
105 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | -1.3% | ||
106 |
Paige MacNeil
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 577 | +1.4% | SB | |
107 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 575 | – | ||
108 |
Maddie Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
109 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | +2.8% | SB | |
110 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 570 | +0.0% | SB | |
111 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 569 | – | ||
112 |
Sarah Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 569 | -1.2% | ||
113 |
Camille Rochaix
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 566 | – | ||
114 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 563 | -1.1% | ||
115 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 552 | – | ||
116 |
Emma Weiss
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
117 |
Mia Leko
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 544 | +0.0% | PB | |
118 |
Zoe Gavin
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 542 | -1.4% | ||
119 |
Baylee Scharf
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 542 | -1.1% | ||
120 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 510 | -4.4% | ||
121 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 500 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | – | – | ||
– |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |