Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 705 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 643 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 630 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 629 | – | ||
5 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 626 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 618 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Gatward
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 590 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 587 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Modelewski
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 584 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 581 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 580 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 575 | – | ||
19 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 569 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Pietrucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 561 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 549 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Timothy Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Erik Mckenna
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 542 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Chase Weber
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
27 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 541 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
DREW WOLFE
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 538 | – | ||
29 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 534 | +5.5% | SB | |
31 |
Aidan Steinberg
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Xenitellis
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 533 | – | ||
33 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
34 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 527 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Palmer Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 524 | – | ||
37 |
Danny Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 523 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 514 | – | ||
40 |
Kian O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 513 | +9.8% | PB | |
41 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 512 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Borchers
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 509 | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 507 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 502 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | – | ||
46 |
Ridge Hagar
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 495 | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 489 | +5.3% | SB | |
48 |
Jacob RYAN
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 471 | – | ||
49 |
ADAM PINE
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 463 | – | ||
50 |
PETER WHEAT
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 462 | – | ||
51 |
Kyle Whiteley
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 352 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – |