Site logo

Filters

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colin Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo 1:49.65
895 +1.0% PB
2 Sam Stewart MS logo 1:50.68
833 +0.8% PB
3 Alec Scott Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo 1:50.73
832 -1.2%
4 Jonathan Glavich North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:52.60
824 +1.6% SB
5 Levente Bathory Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:53.48
862
6 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.15
777 +1.6% PB
7 Jon Roach North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:56.65
731 -0.5%
8 Noah Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.48
691
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zach Hils Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:52.93
941 +0.6% PB
10 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 1:54.21
798 -0.2%
11 John Shelstad SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.26
843 +1.5% PB
12 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:55.50
757 +0.8% PB
13 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 1:56.67
731 -0.7%
14 Jake Pudik North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.05
700 +0.1% PB
15 David Murphy Blue Tide logo 1:59.14
676
16 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:01.15
690 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Chase Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:56.92
725 -1.9%
18 Mitchell Collins Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:57.09
685
19 Cooper Pitts Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:57.65
709 -3.0%
20 Jethro Ssengonzi Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:57.91
715
21 Nathaniel Greeley North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.30
695 +0.2% PB
22 Luke Hene Lanier Aquatics logo 1:58.89
693
23 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 1:59.33
684 +0.3% PB
24 Hayden Janes Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:02.13
612
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Paul Neil Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:56.02
745 -0.7%
26 Will Atkinson TAC Titans logo 1:57.55
723
27 Luke Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.79
763 -0.9%
28 Patrick O'Donnell North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.88
646 +2.4% PB
29 Simon Deshusses North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:59.12
677 +1.4% PB
30 Ryan Mathes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:59.19
639 +3.9% PB
31 Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.08
599 +0.3% PB
32 Eddie Cochell New South Swimming logo 2:01.78
584
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brennen Berger Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:51.46
814 -0.9%
2 Noah Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:52.37
830 PB
3 Colin Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo 1:52.59
825 -1.7%
4 Sam Stewart MS logo 1:52.75
784 -1.0%
5 Alec Scott Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo 1:53.09
776 -3.4%
6 Jonathan Glavich North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:54.00
792 +0.4% SB
7 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.09
801 +2.5% PB
8 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.23
786 +1.6% SB
9 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.05
731
9 Jon Roach North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:55.05
767 +0.9% PB
11 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:55.14
765
12 Levente Bathory Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:55.23
821
13 Zach Hils Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:55.91
872 -2.0%
14 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 1:55.99
746 -0.1%
15 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:56.01
803 -0.1%
16 John Shelstad SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.28
797 -0.3%
17 Jake Pudik North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:56.73
729 +1.3% PB
18 James Hardy New South Swimming logo 1:56.94
725
19 David Murphy Blue Tide logo 1:57.21
719 PB
20 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:57.26
718 -0.7%
21 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:57.36
773 PB
22 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 1:57.49
724 -3.0%
23 Cooper Pitts Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:57.55
711 -2.9%
24 Daniel Li SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.60
722 +0.9% PB
25 Mitchell Collins Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:57.67
672
26 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.69
672 -0.0%
27 Jethro Ssengonzi Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:57.74
718
28 Sterling Burnett Sevier Aquatic Club logo 1:57.76
707 +1.6% PB
29 Hayden Janes Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:57.78
706
30 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 1:57.92
714 +1.4% PB
31 John Evans Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 1:57.97
666 -2.6%
32 Luke Hene Lanier Aquatics logo 1:58.01
712
33 John Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logo 1:58.10
710 -1.4%
34 Nathaniel Greeley North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.16
698 +0.4% PB
35 Chase Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:58.18
697 -3.0%
36 Jack Edelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.24
753
36 Paul Neil Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:58.24
696 -2.6%
38 Will Atkinson TAC Titans logo 1:58.39
704
39 Elliott Gayken Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:58.44
703
40 Jordan Mintz Harnett County Aquatic Club logo 1:58.47
702 +2.2% PB
41 tiger Pilkington Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:58.78
741 PB
42 Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.87
646 +2.1% PB
43 Luke Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.89
739 -1.8%
44 Patrick O'Donnell North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:59.03
643 +2.3% PB
45 Matt Bales Prime Aquatics logo 1:59.10
677 -3.1%
46 Simon Deshusses North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:59.14
676 +1.4% PB
47 Ryan Mathes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:59.22
639 +3.9% PB
48 Eddie Cochell New South Swimming logo 1:59.27
638
49 Alex Bird North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:59.32
684 +1.9% PB
50 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.36
671 PB
51 Teddy Perelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.48
726 -0.8%
52 Patrick Frith New South Swimming logo 1:59.75
720 -1.1%
53 John Babuka Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:59.76
663 -1.8%
54 Leif Reedstrom TAC Titans logo 1:59.81
662 PB
55 Christian Casey Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:59.87
660 PB
56 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:59.98
715
57 Ian Hentenaar Athens Bulldogs logo 2:00.03
668
58 Eddie Bateson Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 2:00.04
657 PB
59 Noah Young Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:00.06
668 PB
60 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:00.15
619 -2.7%
61 Alex McMurry SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.30
663 -0.9%
62 James Dodds Madisonville YMCA logo 2:00.34
662 PB
63 Elliott Roman Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.37
650
64 Shane Humphrey TAC Titans logo 2:00.73
653
65 Brian Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo 2:00.77
698
66 Elijah Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 2:00.91
649
67 max Holton Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.94
649
68 Jamison Austin SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.12
634 -6.1%
69 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.15
644 +2.3% PB
70 Austin Toney Gardner-Webb Uni logo 2:01.18
597 -3.2%
71 Tyler Yuen Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:01.40
639
72 Ikenna Eruchalu SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.46
683 -4.2%
73 Tanner Doan Lanier Aquatics logo 2:01.50
747 -0.0%
74 Emmanuel Emovon Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:01.62
634
75 Bijan Zakerin North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.75
620 +0.7% SB
76 Carlos Aragon Team Greenville logo 2:02.10
613
77 Gregory Lombana TAC Titans logo 2:02.24
621 -3.5%
78 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:02.32
573
79 Nathan Hahn Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:02.40
607 -1.3%
80 Daniel Dilks North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 2:02.42
618 -3.8%
81 Coleman Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.54
615
82 Garrett Graumann Prime Aquatics logo 2:02.56
660
83 Caleb Howell Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 2:02.60
603 PB
84 Nick Wukovits Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:03.14
591
85 Tyler Garvey Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:03.25
589 -4.1%
86 Davis Payne TAC Titans logo 2:03.36
643 -2.1%
87 Maziar Hinman Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:04.26
580
88 Rak Hovart Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:05.05
564
89 Clint Kittredge Team Greenville logo 2:05.20
515 PB
90 Josh Williamson Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:05.52
554
91 Alberto Zambrano Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:06.37
537
92 Robert Holmes New Wave (NC) logo 2:06.64
521
93 Robert Sutphin Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:07.73
500 -6.1%
Nicholas Spina SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Noah Sayre TAC Titans logo NS
Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo NS
Clay Bisher Wildcat Aquatics logo NS
Tristan Taylor Lanier Aquatics logo NS
Bryce Durling Enfinity Aquatic Club logo NS
Noah Cahan SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Trent Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo NS