Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lisa Fissneider SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.32
952
2 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 2:14.87
864 PB
3 Julia Poole TAC Titans logo 2:15.88
892 +0.9% PB
4 Sara A Stranick SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.30
841 +1.7% SB
5 Margaret Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.87
877
6 Caroline Hauder SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.90
876
7 Cape Murch Elliot SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:21.05
768 -1.9%
8 Lilly Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.34
808 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Meredith Welsh South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:18.88
815 PB
10 Meg Wiggins SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:18.96
800 +1.9% PB
11 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:19.17
841 +0.7% PB
12 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:19.48
837 PB
13 Julie Hu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:19.60
790 +1.6% PB
14 Elaine Zhou South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:21.40
763 PB
15 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.62
804 PB
16 Katy Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.69
742 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:20.85
771 PB
18 Sarah Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:22.17
796
19 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:22.30
749 PB
20 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo 2:22.54
790
21 Maddie Macphail SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.07
782
22 Becca Churchill Duke Aquatics logo 2:23.84
726 +0.3% PB
23 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logo 2:24.28
719
24 Lauren Wallace SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:25.76
697 -0.2%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Rachel Hughes Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.79
771 PB
26 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:23.72
742 PB
27 Abbie Cochell New South Swimming logo 2:24.09
736 PB
28 Alex Bonfilio SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:25.70
698 -0.1%
29 Elle Tucker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:27.15
676 -0.2%
30 Rachel Marston Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:27.20
690
31 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 2:27.36
718
32 Emilia Rittenbach Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:27.58
684
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lisa Fissneider SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.20
922
2 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 2:15.30
857 PB
3 Sara A Stranick SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.84
833 +1.4% SB
4 Margaret Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:17.23
871
5 Caroline Hauder SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:18.26
855
6 Julia Poole TAC Titans logo 2:18.34
854 -0.9%
7 Lilly Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:20.64
819 PB
8 Cape Murch Elliot SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.65
774 -1.6%
9 Meg Wiggins SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.89
770 +0.5% PB
10 Julie Hu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:20.98
769 +0.6% PB
11 Meredith Welsh South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:21.51
775 PB
12 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.89
799 -1.3%
13 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.99
798 PB
14 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:22.41
792 PB
15 Elaine Zhou South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:22.53
746
16 Katy Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.10
751 PB
17 Maddie Macphail SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.24
780
18 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo 2:23.46
776
19 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:24.03
723 PB
20 Sarah Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:24.16
766
21 Becca Churchill Duke Aquatics logo 2:25.34
703 -0.8%
21 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logo 2:25.34
703
23 Lauren Wallace SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:25.42
702 +0.1% SB
24 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:25.45
702 PB
25 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:26.30
703 PB
26 Abbie Cochell New South Swimming logo 2:26.42
701 PB
27 Rachel Hughes Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:26.55
699
28 Annabelle Carr BadFish Aquatics logo 2:26.59
699
29 Mary Agnes Rothenberger SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:26.81
727 -2.2%
30 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 2:26.91
725
31 Emilia Rittenbach Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:26.98
693
32 Elle Tucker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:27.19
676 -0.3%
33 Alex Bonfilio SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:27.20
676 -1.1%
34 Taylor McMinn Golden Isles Swi logo 2:27.29
674
35 Rachel Marston Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:27.48
686
36 Jaclyn Csubak Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:27.90
710
37 Mary Weinstein SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:28.70
654
38 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:28.77
653
39 Logan Kraft Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:28.82
666
40 Jessica Blanchard Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:29.22
691
41 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:29.24
691
42 Gillian Cline The Stingrays logo 2:29.37
644
43 Rozhina McClanahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:29.43
643 -3.8%
44 Alexandra Smalto Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:29.54
687 -1.1%
45 Corriene Sept Duke Aquatics logo 2:29.60
640
46 Leah Orton Prime Aquatics logo 2:29.89
681
47 Katie Money Carolina Aquatic logo 2:30.48
628
48 Abigail Wilson Carolina Aquatic logo 2:30.86
667
49 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:30.90
622
50 Julia Sneden Team Charlotte Swimming logo 2:31.89
607
51 Sarah Welsh South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:33.12
604 -4.3%
52 Ashlyn Steinbach Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:34.88
610
Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo DQ
Alaina Joyce Greensboro YMCA logo NS
Caroline Forsyth Watauga Swim Team logo NS
McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo NS