Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM- Santa Clarita, CA

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–22, 2013
  • LCM

1500 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Jerad Kaskawal FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:02.13
840
2 Jakob Struckmeyer Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 16:11.48
817 PB
3 Alex Peterson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:15.63
806 PB
4 Joshua Graves Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 16:19.85
814 PB
5 Kurtis Gillespie Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 16:19.90
795
6 Simon Lamar FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:21.35
987
7 Alexander Mitrushina Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 16:21.50
791 PB
8 Ken Takahashi Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:22.45
807
9 Calvin Rogers Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 16:27.94
776
10 Evan Munaretto FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:28.11
822
11 Robert Yribarren Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 16:29.80
771
12 Sidney Kao FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:32.10
813
13 Drew Yasko Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 16:33.04
764 PB
14 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 16:34.22
956
15 Dustin Bolt San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 16:36.21
756
16 Spencer Kendall Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 16:36.53
773
17 Alex Ortiz JCC Waves logoJCC Waves 16:37.64
799 PB
18 Rachel Taylor Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 16:41.01
861
19 Joe Lastelic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 16:41.52
790
X Chris Taber Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:42.80
741 PB
X Timothy Hanson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:43.60
855
20 Paul Sigler Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:45.02
735
21 Danny Yos Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:46.53
778
22 Jonathan Hall Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 16:47.23
729 PB
23 Carson May Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 16:47.73
728
24 Nicholaus Johnson Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 16:50.33
722
25 Andrew Barmann Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 16:52.00
718
26 Bryant Jacobs Burlingame logoBurlingame 16:52.14
718
27 Eric Li Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 16:54.85
758
28 Matthew Johnson Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 16:56.38
708
29 Daryl Wang Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:57.77
722
30 Ian Brower Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 16:59.18
748
X Collin Green Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 16:59.26
719 PB
31 Griffin Burke Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 17:00.09
746 PB
32 Mark Langston Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 17:02.21
694
33 Vincent Townsend Blue Fins Swim Team logoBlue Fins Swim Team 17:03.20
808
34 Albert MacPherson Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 17:04.04
690
35 Spencer Chang Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 17:06.77
683
36 Nelson Guzman Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:07.06
701 PB
37 Garrett Arnsparger Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:07.42
682
38 George Horvath Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 17:12.86
786
38 Jack Herron Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 17:12.86
687
40 Jack Ferguson Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 17:13.62
667 PB
41 Jarod Hatch Morgan Hill Swim Club logoMorgan Hill Swim Club 17:13.98
783
42 Zephaniah Handley Covina Aquatics Association logoCovina Aquatics Association 17:14.60
666
43 Alan Peterson Puma Aquatic Team logoPuma Aquatic Team 17:18.85
655
44 Alec Brierty Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 17:18.92
655
45 Armen Darbinyan CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 17:18.98
655
46 Bryant Fascio Fontana Aquatics Club logoFontana Aquatics Club 17:20.29
670
47 Sharif Shaker Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 17:22.73
664
48 Austin Diemer Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 17:23.48
645
49 Justin McArthur Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:25.39
658
50 Jack Spitser Blue Fins Swim Team logoBlue Fins Swim Team 17:26.67
684
51 Emil Graversen Mission San Jose Aquatics logoMission San Jose Aquatics 17:28.24
652
52 Bryce Knight Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 17:29.38
631
53 Steven Robles Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 17:30.86
629
54 Riley Mita Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:37.57
613
55 Kyle Frankhuizen Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:42.34
602
56 Andrew Paiva Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 17:50.36
585
57 Austin McDonnell Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 17:53.42
578