Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM- Santa Clarita, CA

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–22, 2013
  • LCM

400 Free Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Michal Zyla Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 4:04.11
839 PB
10 Ryan Nelson Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 4:05.48
793
11 Ken Takahashi Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:05.82
820 PB
12 Dustin Bolt San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 4:06.36
783 PB
13 Evan Munaretto FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 4:08.02
831
14 Liam McCloskey Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 4:09.23
784 PB
15 Jakob Struckmeyer Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:10.60
747 PB
16 Matt Roe Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 4:12.77
716
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Nicholaus Johnson Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:07.31
773
18 Alan Peterson Puma Aquatic Team logoPuma Aquatic Team 4:08.18
764 PB
19 Alex Ortiz JCC Waves logoJCC Waves 4:09.03
820 PB
20 Joshua Graves Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:09.69
779 PB
21 Daryl Wang Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:09.84
777 PB
22 Alexander Mitrushina Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 4:10.73
737 PB
23 Austin Aberle Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 4:12.90
714
24 Kevin Aisawa SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 4:13.44
773 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Daniel O'Connor Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 3:59.37
860 PB
2 Spenser Goodman Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:00.82
844
3 Nicholas Brown Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:04.88
808 PB
4 Mitchell Huxhold Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:05.12
797
5 Jerad Kaskawal FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 4:05.43
802
6 Carson May Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 4:06.31
784 PB
7 Robert Yribarren Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 4:07.27
774 PB
8 Nolan Newland San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 4:07.35
773
9 Michael Messner SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 4:07.58
801 PB
9 Andrew Barmann Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 4:07.58
770
11 Dustin Bolt San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 4:07.82
768
12 Ryan Nelson Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 4:07.95
766
13 Ken Takahashi Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:08.31
793 PB
14 Matt Roe Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 4:08.85
757
15 Liam McCloskey Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 4:08.90
787 PB
16 Jakob Struckmeyer Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:09.07
763 PB
17 Evan Munaretto FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 4:09.15
818
18 Michal Zyla Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 4:09.53
780
19 Austin Aberle Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 4:10.46
740
20 Nicholaus Johnson Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:10.80
736
21 Joshua Graves Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:11.19
763 PB
21 Daryl Wang Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:11.19
763 PB
23 Alexander Mitrushina Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 4:11.21
732 PB
24 Alex Ortiz JCC Waves logoJCC Waves 4:11.35
795 PB
25 Alan Peterson Puma Aquatic Team logoPuma Aquatic Team 4:11.38
730 PB
27 Sean Kao FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 4:11.40
730
26 Kevin Aisawa SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 4:11.40
795 PB
28 Fernando Duenas Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 4:11.47
760
29 James Reyes Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 4:11.49
729 PB
30 Riley Mita Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 4:11.70
727
31 Erik Juliusson Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:11.79
757 PB
32 Matthew Johnson Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 4:11.82
734
33 Drew Yasko Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:11.94
733 PB
34 Michael Cohn Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 4:12.33
720 PB
35 Timothy Hanson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:12.39
871 PB
36 Ambert Sawaya CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 4:12.49
719
38 Nick Vargas Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 4:12.55
718
37 Griffin Burke Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 4:12.55
782 PB
39 Justin Nilaad Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 4:12.76
780
40 Calvin Rogers Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 4:13.02
722
41 Bryant Fascio Fontana Aquatics Club logoFontana Aquatics Club 4:13.08
743 PB
42 Lucca Martins Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:13.33
774
43 Alex Peterson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:13.60
716 PB
44 Spencer Kendall Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 4:13.78
736
45 Garret Shimko Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 4:14.04
711 PB
46 Austin Diemer Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 4:14.23
701 PB
47 Brad Gonzales Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:14.45
763
48 Joey Ferreri Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:14.46
698
49 Christopher Nolan Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 4:14.47
707
50 Gabriel Bertrand Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:14.54
697
51 Kurtis Gillespie Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:14.67
696
52 Zachary Graves Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:14.70
696 PB
53 Joshua Franklin Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 4:14.77
703
54 Simon Lamar FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 4:14.86
940
55 Danny Yos Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:14.93
758
56 Justin Hanson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:15.03
757 PB
57 Donald Hadden Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 4:15.06
756
58 Nathan Barsanti Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 4:15.09
842
59 Garrett Glaudini Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 4:15.35
698
60 Kendall Pawlowski Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 4:15.37
689 PB
61 Christopher Salcido Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:15.51
718
62 Stewart Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 4:15.67
694
63 Tom Bruce Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:15.68
686
64 Alexi Kotliarsky Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:15.77
685
65 Mark Langston Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:15.92
683 PB
66 Michael Franz Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:15.99
683
67 Ian Brower Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 4:16.28
744
68 Bryant Jacobs Burlingame logoBurlingame 4:16.61
676
69 Jack Herron Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 4:16.66
706
70 Paul Sigler Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:16.71
684
71 Shane Anderson Northern Sierra Aquatics logoNorthern Sierra Aquatics 4:16.73
705 PB
72 Steven Robles Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 4:17.07
680
73 Jonathan Hall Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:17.32
669
74 Austin McDonnell Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 4:17.59
666
75 Judson Balding Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:17.63
696 PB
76 Thomas Gillespie Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 4:18.21
668
77 Eric Sande Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:18.31
659 PB
78 Benjamin Krause Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 4:18.35
659
79 Marco Russo Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 4:18.59
656
80 Jonathan Morsch Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 4:18.60
656
81 Bryan Hughes Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:18.68
655
82 Austin Cunniff Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 4:18.71
655 PB
83 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 4:18.91
898 PB
84 Albert MacPherson Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 4:19.10
651
84 Jonathon Martinez De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 4:19.10
651 PB
86 Roger Kjos San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 4:19.28
649
87 Vincent Townsend Blue Fins Swim Team logoBlue Fins Swim Team 4:19.29
799
88 Chris Taber Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:19.69
654
89 Sheldon Simas Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 4:19.89
643
90 Nathaniel Borchers Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 4:20.13
649
91 Thomas Faucher Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 4:20.16
641
92 Andrew Paiva Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:20.20
649
93 Matthew Stuhr Tiger Aquatics (California) logoTiger Aquatics (California) 4:20.47
638
94 Garrett Arnsparger Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 4:20.62
644
95 Jan Groot Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 4:20.71
635
96 Edward Yi Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 4:20.90
663 PB
97 Spencer Wollkind Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 4:20.98
632
98 Jarod Yoshihara JCC Waves logoJCC Waves 4:21.05
695
99 Jack Spitser Blue Fins Swim Team logoBlue Fins Swim Team 4:21.54
690
100 Johnny Ellery Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 4:21.55
776
101 Zephaniah Handley Covina Aquatics Association logoCovina Aquatics Association 4:21.87
632
102 Jackson Hawkins Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 4:22.98
613
103 Michael Hannigan Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 4:23.11
620
104 Thomas Hall Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 4:24.20
749
105 Connor Brown Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:24.40
662
106 Luke Keough-Miller Covina Aquatics Association logoCovina Aquatics Association 4:26.75
576
107 Devin Morris CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 4:26.86
575
108 Bryce Knight Arden Hills Swimming logoArden Hills Swimming 4:28.70
558
109 John Brody CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 4:30.00
554
110 Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logoPiranha Swimming 4:32.47
552
Brandon Boval Coto Coyotes logoCoto Coyotes DQ
Fernando Ferreira-Velazquez Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association DQ
Tyler Hutten Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club DQ
Mitchell Johnson Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club DQ
Rachel Taylor Unattached-California logoUnattached-California DQ
Joe Lastelic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics DQ
Austin Barreiro Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club DQ