Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Mayo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Matthew Dinunzio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 755 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 765 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 722 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 723 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 751 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 749 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 739 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 762 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 780 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 779 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Matthew Dinunzio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 751 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Gavin Mayo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 746 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 736 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 737 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 732 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 789 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Brandon Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 782 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 711 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 741 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 741 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 737 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 732 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 694 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 677 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 662 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 661 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 659 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 684 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Cooper Groll
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
28 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 642 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 669 | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Joel Robertson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 702 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 664 | +3.3% | SB | |
32 |
Ryan Sweet
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 628 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 695 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 649 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Sean Mitcho
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 638 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 669 | – | ||
39 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Kole Friel
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 666 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan May
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 589 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Matt Puthoff
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 587 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 589 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 652 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Jeffcoat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
46 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 583 | +3.2% | SB | |
47 |
Christian Sawyer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 579 | – | PB | |
48 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 578 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 609 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 642 | – | PB | |
52 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Miller
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 599 | +4.8% | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 566 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 598 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Clark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 565 | +6.2% | PB | |
57 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 562 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 594 | +0.5% | SB | |
59 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 584 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 578 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 612 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 573 | +1.6% | SB | |
66 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 595 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 591 | – | PB | |
69 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
71 |
Isaiah Raimondo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 573 | +3.2% | PB | |
73 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 538 | – | ||
74 |
Joshua Razum
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 559 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Tanner Vietmeier
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 481 | -2.6% | ||
77 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 499 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 437 | – | PB | |
79 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 433 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Ellis Cannon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex May
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Larry Lu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 689 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 634 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 550 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 433 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 737 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 719 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 756 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 645 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 641 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 720 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 612 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 828 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 740 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 704 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 792 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 692 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 686 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 669 | – | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 669 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 759 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 666 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 753 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 645 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 640 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 724 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 625 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Aidan Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Landon Newell
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Zach Schuster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 610 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 602 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 681 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 574 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 570 | – | PB | |
32 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 570 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Primo Brodt-Jenkins
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 543 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 636 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 626 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Kyle Gurganus
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 619 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Allan Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 510 | – | ||
43 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 595 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Voytish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 656 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 629 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 619 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Conor Greer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 554 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 636 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 684 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Voytish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 672 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 782 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 660 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 654 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 633 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 629 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 626 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
13 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 607 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 588 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Conor Greer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 579 | – | PB | |
17 |
Micah DeAngelo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 664 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 663 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 3 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Kaden Henderson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 1 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 782 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 743 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 742 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 670 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 659 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kaden Henderson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 606 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 599 | +3.2% | PB |