Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 433 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 693 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 619 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 600 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 576 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 710 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 533 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 518 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 472 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 446 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 7 | +2.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +7.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | ||
6 |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | B | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 841 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 664 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 626 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 616 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 616 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 454 | -1.8% |