Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Duncan Proxmire
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 691 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 648 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 602 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 729 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 717 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 739 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Duncan Proxmire
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 742 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 614 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 636 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 683 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 580 | – | ||
16 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 600 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 647 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
James Koval
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 560 | – | ||
20 |
Alex May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 629 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 629 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 574 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 538 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 561 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 601 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 547 | -6.5% | ||
29 |
Conan Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 597 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kole Friel
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Logan Minick
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 495 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 569 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 513 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan May
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 478 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 508 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 552 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 546 | – | ||
45 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 545 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 470 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 510 | – | PB | |
48 |
Isaiah Raimondo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 494 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 493 | – | PB | |
50 |
Erik Tagg
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
51 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 411 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Lynch
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 414 | – | ||
53 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 386 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 459 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Joel Robertson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 454 | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 402 | -3.2% | ||
57 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 444 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 349 | – | PB | |
59 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 390 | +4.7% | PB | |
60 |
Tanner Vietmeier
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 317 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 325 | +1.5% | SB | |
62 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 263 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 774 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 636 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 618 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 598 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 480 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 770 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 700 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 657 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 656 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 643 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
9 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 606 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 686 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 547 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 517 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 509 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Schuster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 581 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 570 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Nathan Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 565 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 461 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 562 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 408 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 308 | -10.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 792 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 554 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 669 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 736 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 720 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 710 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 675 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 651 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 622 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 596 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 693 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 506 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 719 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 682 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 647 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 549 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 518 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 462 | -1.1% |