Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Gracie Girts
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Ramirez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
10 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 606 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 596 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 594 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Francesca Nemetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 549 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Allison Ramirez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 648 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Gracie Girts
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 667 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 658 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 607 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 600 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
11 |
Francesca Nemetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 562 | – | PB | |
13 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 579 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 561 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 558 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 553 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Zoë Rebol
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 552 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 568 | – | ||
19 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 540 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 553 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 530 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 545 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 509 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 520 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Shields
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 537 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 513 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Marjorie Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 493 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 522 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 498 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Tomb
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 498 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 497 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 495 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 495 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 500 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 480 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Kwiatkowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 482 | – | ||
39 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 463 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 462 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 461 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Mock
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 453 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joey Testa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 469 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Ainsley Bissett
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 451 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Maddie Becker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 449 | -5.2% | ||
47 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 444 | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 444 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Sreeya Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 455 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 455 | – | ||
50 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 439 | – | PB | |
52 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 448 | – | PB | |
54 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 446 | +5.4% | PB | |
55 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 445 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 406 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Emma Kreber
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 413 | +4.9% | PB | |
58 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 407 | – | PB | |
59 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 406 | +0.2% | SB | |
60 |
Gabby Baiano
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 422 | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
63 |
Alyssa Fligger
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 397 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Anna NEISS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 349 | – | ||
66 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 343 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 331 | -6.6% | ||
68 |
Caitlyn Edwards
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 321 | – | ||
69 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 331 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jade Miller
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
71 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 311 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Brooke Mlecko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 278 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 231 | – | ||
– |
Pookie Cochran
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Moretti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Glinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evie Bliss
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 485 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Ruszala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 633 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Payton O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 540 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 556 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 528 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 506 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 711 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 695 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 644 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 635 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Payton O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Ruszala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 619 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 548 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 535 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 535 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
JJ Gowetski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 520 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Christina Rigas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 515 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Maura Bloss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ashleigh Shields
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 502 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 500 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
26 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ava Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 514 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 491 | – | ||
30 |
Alaina Brown
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 487 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 475 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 468 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 474 | – | ||
34 |
Lila Fanelli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 470 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 448 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 442 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 434 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Nina Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 433 | – | ||
40 |
Kirsten Munoz
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 452 | – | PB | |
41 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 428 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 424 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Eleah Dickson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 422 | – | ||
45 |
Sophi Fogle
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 416 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lindsay Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 414 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 435 | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 434 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 418 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 414 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Kendall McKelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 397 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 390 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 380 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 346 | +2.5% | SB | |
56 |
Reegan Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 329 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abby Sharp
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 301 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowen Odonoghue
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emerson DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Costa
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
12 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 529 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 636 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 483 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowen Odonoghue
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 674 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 636 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emerson DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 691 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 548 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 525 | – | ||
12 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 516 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Maria Costa
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
17 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 590 | – | ||
20 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 578 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 458 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 454 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 557 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 441 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 421 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Charlee Sunday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 414 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 515 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Addie Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 462 | – | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Golden
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 353 | -2.6% | ||
– |
chloe borrero
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andie Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mya DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Angely
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andie Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 879 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 693 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 654 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 781 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 591 | – | ||
6 |
Mya DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 582 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Angely
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 552 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Heavenly Nelson
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 509 | – | ||
10 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 500 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 483 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 433 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 411 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hallie Hoffman
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 403 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Amelia Bissell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 398 | -2.9% |