Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
James Koval
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 655 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 699 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 688 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 633 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 557 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 804 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 795 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 755 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 662 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 626 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
James Koval
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 620 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 632 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 611 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
12 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 621 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 601 | – | ||
14 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 646 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 681 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 580 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 622 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 576 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Connor Jeffcoat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Phillips
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
23 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Sawyer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 509 | – | ||
25 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 563 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 514 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
29 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 556 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 444 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tony Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 492 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
34 |
Alex May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 435 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 476 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 413 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 691 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allan Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 648 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 614 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ben Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 536 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 719 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 677 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 642 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 742 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 730 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 623 | – | ||
7 |
Allan Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 686 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 580 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 557 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 555 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 452 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 729 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 840 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 751 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 727 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 771 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 551 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 534 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 707 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Gaydos
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 719 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 682 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 670 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 725 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 577 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Gaydos
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 535 | – | PB |