Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Fuhrmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tatum Detwiler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 693 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 638 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 626 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 614 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Francesca Nemetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 586 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 757 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 747 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Fuhrmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 675 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 673 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 641 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Francesca Nemetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 636 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Tatum Detwiler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 632 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Logan Wilson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 646 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 634 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 634 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 631 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 635 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Maddy Cisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Leia Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 615 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 608 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 619 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 611 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 596 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 601 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 580 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 579 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Lizzy Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 589 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Kaelyn McClain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Anna NEISS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 566 | – | PB | |
38 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 562 | +5.9% | PB | |
40 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jordan Crupie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lauren Mock
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 548 | – | ||
43 |
Zoey BecK
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 559 | – | ||
44 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 543 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Zoë Rebol
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 543 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Bella Agresti
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bernadette Zukina
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 546 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 531 | – | ||
49 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 541 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Jade Miller
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 520 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Isabella Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Elizabeth Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 500 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 513 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 510 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Joey Testa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 508 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 490 | +2.5% | SB | |
62 |
Janiya Ransom
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 486 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 483 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caitlyn Edwards
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 482 | – | PB | |
65 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sreeya Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 483 | +0.4% | SB | |
67 |
Emily Guffey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 471 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 470 | +4.9% | PB | |
69 |
Gabby Baiano
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 477 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 459 | – | ||
71 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 473 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 458 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 458 | +4.2% | PB | |
74 |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 467 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 455 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Megan Kwiatkowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 466 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jessica Stroh
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 449 | – | ||
78 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 462 | – | ||
79 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 441 | +3.4% | PB | |
81 |
Rachel Gitelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
82 |
Maddy Cordial
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 437 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Celia Ruth
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 449 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
85 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 417 | -10.5% | ||
86 |
Ainsley Bissett
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 417 | +0.1% | SB | |
87 |
Ava Russin
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 426 | +4.7% | PB | |
88 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 413 | -2.0% | ||
89 |
Haley Tomb
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 410 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sydney Monteparte
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 410 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 409 | +0.4% | SB | |
92 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 397 | – | PB | |
93 |
Abigail Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 397 | – | ||
94 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 398 | – | ||
95 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 391 | +8.2% | SB | |
96 |
Ella Logan
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 393 | – | ||
97 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 389 | +2.3% | PB | |
98 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 360 | – | ||
99 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 360 | +0.3% | SB | |
100 |
Maddie Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 335 | +3.7% | PB | |
101 |
Molly Maloy
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 315 | – | ||
102 |
Abby Burk
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 300 | +0.7% | SB | |
103 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 283 | – | ||
– |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
– |
Brooke Glinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Becker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 625 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Hailey Ruszala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
JJ Gowetski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 642 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 640 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 611 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 617 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 552 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 805 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 738 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 724 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 716 | – | ||
5 |
JJ Gowetski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Hailey Ruszala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 660 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 659 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 625 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 609 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 602 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Maura Bloss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 628 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Payton O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ashleigh Shields
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 583 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 582 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Ava Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophi Fogle
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 558 | – | PB | |
25 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 555 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Eleah Dickson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 580 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 538 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 534 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Lila Fanelli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 525 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nina Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Alaina Brown
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 516 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 515 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Christina Rigas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 548 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 512 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Reese Schollaert
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
39 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 498 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 518 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 485 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Eliana Akar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
43 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 473 | – | ||
44 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 469 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 461 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Carolyn Morelock
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 456 | – | ||
48 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 483 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Katrina Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 449 | – | ||
51 |
Abby Sharp
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 448 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Lindsay Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 439 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Ana Georgagis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
54 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 463 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 446 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 414 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 437 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 424 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 409 | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 335 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Graceann Foster
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 201 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Dube
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley McKernan
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 766 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowen Odonoghue
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emerson DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Gotaskie
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Costa
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Golden
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 559 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 546 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 545 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
chloe borrero
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 612 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowen Odonoghue
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 759 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 719 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 715 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emerson DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Gotaskie
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 661 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 716 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 593 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 585 | – | ||
12 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 576 | – | ||
13 |
Maria Costa
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 575 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 569 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 667 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
chloe borrero
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Golden
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 553 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 549 | – | ||
20 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 539 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 537 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 522 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Charlee Sunday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 479 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 465 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 545 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Shea Mahon
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 439 | – | ||
35 |
Izzy Schuster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
36 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 523 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Pietropaolo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 374 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andie Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mya DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 762 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Andie Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 871 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 646 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 633 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 633 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 792 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mya DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 611 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 537 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 688 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 502 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 497 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 466 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 462 | +7.9% | PB | |
17 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
– |
Heavenly Nelson
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – |