Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 5 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joe Sheets
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Will Hawkins
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
17 |
Logan Kelsheimer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
19 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
20 |
Johannes Hoffmann
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Sheldon Brady
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
26 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
29 |
Joseph Gassensmith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Lotridge
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Myers
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Utterback
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Jesse Fewkes
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Collins
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Herbst
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Feller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Gregg Enoch
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Amon Hioki
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Gabriel Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Tran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Arjun Bhadoria
Club O
|
Club O | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Hunter Hollowell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Advaith Iyengar
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Grant Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ahmed Al Bulushi
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Cy Young
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
29 |
Darian Teitsma
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Elliot Hunter
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Casey Alexander
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
32 |
Henry Lambert
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Zachary McEwen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Rinker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Small
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Aidan Castillo
Club O
|
Club O | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Collin Wilson
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Osborne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
– |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Bier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lantz Fulton
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Geppert
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Allon Bluvshteyn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Spaulding
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
14 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Jackson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Cuadros
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Hollowell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
22 |
Drew DuBois
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew McKinney
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kain Hioki
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
25 |
Eduardo Willis
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathon Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Geppert
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Cam Peacock
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Lee Balkcom
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
30 |
Garrett Kline
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Nimri
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Logan Walliker
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Drew Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Dale Bearden
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Aiden Clarke
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Adam Schifeling
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kanta Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
39 |
Jacen Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Yuya Miyato
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
40 |
Drew Skeens
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Ty Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Brian Nguyen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
44 |
Seita Fukuchi
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
45 |
Connor Pearson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Evan Makielski
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
47 |
Jarod Cheek
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Rheid Busby
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allen Li
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Roman Loper
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | PB | |
– |
Cooper Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brogan Wilson
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Argiris
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Drake Shepherdson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Saathvik Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Crull
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Moses Weaver
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 5 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Alex Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Preston Lamp
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Sarff
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | – | ||
12 |
noah simon
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 1 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Josh Naas
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Eli Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Holl
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Blake Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jayden Kieffer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Sunga
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ken Smith
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
20 |
Jonathon Cai
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Teddy Burkman
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Li
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Riley Sexson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Santiago Castro
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
25 |
Christian Henninger
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Eli Demaree
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
27 |
Kenan Bier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Eshan Jain
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
James Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Oscar Wallace
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Stephon
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
James Tabbal
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Edward Enoch
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Cody Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
– |
Eli Creakbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Haruma Kobari
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Makielski
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |