Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Asplund
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Sophia Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abi Hoover
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Parker
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brooklyn Tredway
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Vanessa Domalewski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilly Bracher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
14 |
Averie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Anna DeLuna
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Lucy Enoch
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Sanjana Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Ava Kula
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dani Preston
Club O
|
Club O | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Bridget Keller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Julia Santerre
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Tiffany Neff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Zoe Keller
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
27 |
Caleigh Schotting
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ashlynn Dillon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
29 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Clara Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryann Marker
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
33 |
Alice Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Lily Ziino
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Motz
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Myanna Myers
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Malone
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
38 |
Eleanor Guipe
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
39 |
Sophia Raman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Hillary Yang
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Natalie Woehlecke
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Kate Thies
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Mia Brauner
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Madison Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
45 |
Jayla Griggs
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Kiley Kennedy
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Addy Fought
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Izzie Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Reagan Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Thaine
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kyleigh Mousty
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Dunning
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Chloe Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 7 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cami Tredway
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Ayla Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 13 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Amira Leer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kara Hanchett
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Kou
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 10 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Leona Wang
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Yaretzi Pantall
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Small
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Heidi Giannini
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Faith Boothe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Jenna Kozinski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Sadie Metzger
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Wang
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Henegar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Autumn Routien
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
18 |
Sanaa Kulkarni
Club O
|
Club O | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ava Ott
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
21 |
Stella Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
22 |
Mya Irving
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Kiho Doura
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Izzy Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Katia Loper
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Maddie Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Carli Eldridge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Iris Eldridge
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Minon Kobari
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
30 |
Rayah Rugenstein
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mei Mamiya
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
32 |
Lexi Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Evelyn BeDell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Goff
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sadie Allison
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Diehl
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maysen Gomez
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Aberdeen Couturier
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paisley Antoine
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Larkin Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – |