1
|
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
2
|
Lexi Wilhoit
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
-3.3%
|
|
3
|
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
12
|
-4.3%
|
|
4
|
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
11
|
-6.1%
|
|
5
|
Jordan Cooley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
6
|
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
7
|
+2.2%
|
SB
|
8
|
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
9
|
Madison Loiselle
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
10
|
Caitlin Marshall
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
11
|
Maggie Peats
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
-7.8%
|
|
14
|
Sydney Srnka
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Avery Herring
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
16
|
Karlea Radke
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
18
|
Reagan Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Julia Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
20
|
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Delani Fisher
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
23
|
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Cylie Starr
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emily Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emily DeCocq
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jessica Holland
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Reagan Hart
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Rochelle Santerre
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Meg Parker
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
34
|
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Callie Shine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ashley Wyatt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kyra Skeens
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jillian Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Kiersten Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Charli Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
41
|
Christina Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lindsey Ingle
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Gabrielle Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jada Propst
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Carlie Flintoff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Ella Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jillian Sturm
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
48
|
Katie Witte
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Abigayle Conn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Yzabel Arriana Managa
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Rebecca Dillion
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Lena Skeens
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Dylan Chambers
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
54
|
Elizavetta Mohr
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Rebekah Bohnet
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|