1
|
Amy Nguyen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
16
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
2
|
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
13
|
+1.4%
|
SB
|
3
|
Lucy Mitchell
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
12
|
-0.9%
|
|
4
|
Taylor Brackney
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
11
|
-1.3%
|
|
5
|
Halley Rink
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
10
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
6
|
Tessa Maar
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
9
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
7
|
Bridget Collins
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
8
|
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Olivia Stone
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
4
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
10
|
Chloe Plank
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
11
|
Fiona Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
14
|
Grace Nelson
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
15
|
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Izzy Shula
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
17
|
Ellen Nguyen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Hailey Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alice O'Brien
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Laney Brooks
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nicole Abell
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
22
|
Caroline Santerre
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Elizabeth Dolan
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hannah Buchner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ellie Helman
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Madeline Howell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Sydney Adams
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Peyton Racht
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Madalyn Elliott
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sarah Walton
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sara Fife
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kara Kozinski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Eleanor Reno
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jaylyn Henegar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Emily Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Olivia Chingis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Taylor Schoen
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Aubree Meyer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Myra Sacchini
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Madeline Beaulieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jennie Urbanski
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sophia Funderburk
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Hunter Hurst
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sophia Wolfgang
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kira Unger Levinson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sophia Pena
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Maddison Gaitan
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arianna Ware
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|