1
|
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
3
|
Vanessa Domalewski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
5
|
Abi Hoover
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sophia Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
9
|
-0.9%
|
|
7
|
Izzie Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ava Kula
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Rachel Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
4
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
10
|
Anna DeLuna
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
12
|
Mia Parker
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
1
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
13
|
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
14
|
Averie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
15
|
Charlie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sanjana Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Anna Asplund
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kayla Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Tiffany Neff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lucy Enoch
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Dani Preston
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
22
|
Lilly Bracher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Bridget Keller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Zoe Keller
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
25
|
Brooklyn Tredway
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Caleigh Schotting
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
28
|
Myanna Myers
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
29
|
Julia Santerre
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ella Hare
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Olivia Motz
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Clara Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Alice Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
34
|
Tenley Wilkins
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ryann Marker
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
36
|
Keylee Kobiela
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mallory Fields
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
38
|
Addison Martlage
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Cassidy Furnish
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Marvelyn Wignjosiswojo
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Aly Hoover
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Natalie Woehlecke
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Hillary Yang
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
45
|
Kate Thies
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Jayla Griggs
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Shea Hohne
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Hannah Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Eleanor Guipe
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Riley Foster
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ellie Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Norah Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Aly Freeman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
53
|
Ashlyn Rice
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sophia Malone
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Mallory Mehringer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jaclyn Hohne
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Lexi Osgatharp
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Alli Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Alex Clark
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Addy Fought
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
-9.2%
|
|
62
|
Madison Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Kiley Kennedy
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Chloe Nguyen
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Mia Noel
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Boston Chambers
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cira Mazdai
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|