Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Kylie Knutson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | -9.9% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Maggie Peats
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Holland
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Wyatt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Julia Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Emily Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
20 |
Madison Loiselle
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jillian Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Reagan Hart
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily DeCocq
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Riley Cristat
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
27 |
Callie Shine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Manlief
Club O
|
Club O | – | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
30 |
Ella Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Charli Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Emma Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Carlie Flintoff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Gabrielle Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
35 |
Christina Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Corissa Everhart
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Motz
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Jada Propst
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Kathryn Radican
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Abigail Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jessica Patrick
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | +6.0% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Johnson
Club O
|
Club O | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Amber Lindzy
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 10 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Keira Kask
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Kula
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Brackney
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Eleanor Reno
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Talia Leer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Amy Nguyen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Abell
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Mallory McDonald
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Elise Maurer
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Lisa Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
17 |
Laney Brooks
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Walton
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
19 |
Fiona Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Kara Kozinski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
21 |
Madeline Howell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jaylyn Henegar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Schoen
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Helman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Aubree Meyer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Meghan Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Castillo
Club O
|
Club O | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jennie Urbanski
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
30 |
Madeline Beaulieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
31 |
Brett Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ava Pavich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Addi Bussell
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Olivia Chingis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Wolfgang
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
36 |
Maggy Randall
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Myra Sacchini
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
38 |
Madison Everhart
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Gabby Chambers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Madelyn Knight
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Addy Skirvin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reagan Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sanjana Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Kula
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Anna DeLuna
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Averie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Izzie Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Mia Parker
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Dani Preston
Club O
|
Club O | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Kyleigh Mousty
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Lucy Enoch
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Bridget Keller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Zoe Keller
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Tiffany Neff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Myanna Myers
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Julia Santerre
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Motz
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Cassidy Furnish
Club O
|
Club O | – | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Lily Ziino
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
29 |
Meredith Dunning
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jayla Griggs
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Natalie Woehlecke
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Norah Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Aly Freeman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
35 |
Addy Fought
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
36 |
Sophia Malone
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
37 |
Mia Noel
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
38 |
Destiny Dieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cami Tredway
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 16 | ||
2 |
Amira Leer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 12 | ||
2 |
Ayla Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 12 | ||
4 |
Emma Kou
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 11 | ||
5 |
Faith Boothe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 10 | ||
6 |
Connelly Furnish
Club O
|
Club O | 9 | ||
7 |
Izzy Kula
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | ||
8 |
Jenna Kozinski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | ||
9 |
Chloe Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 4 |