Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Isabelle Jiao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyleigh Mousty
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Meredith Dunning
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Chloe Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Hanchett
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cami Tredway
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Ayla Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Audrey Alberts
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Amira Leer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 10 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Emma Kou
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Small
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Faith Boothe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Elle McELLHINEY
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Leona Wang
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Brooke Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Heidi Giannini
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
14 |
Stella Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | ||
15 |
Izzy Kula
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Wang
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Ava Ott
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brianna Henselmeier
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mya Irving
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Izzy Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Ellie Henegar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Rebekah Ebert
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Clarke
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Yaretzi Pantall
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Autumn Routien
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Madeira
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Molly Goff
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Anna Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Leighton Huffman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Advika Badve
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | ||
31 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Willow Carlton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
34 |
Katie Nguyen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sadie Allison
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Payton Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Sanaa Kulkarni
Club O
|
Club O | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Carli Eldridge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Linette Coonce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
41 |
Kenzie Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Nandini Kondhare
Club O
|
Club O | – | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ella Wood
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Rylee Taylor
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
45 |
Iris Eldridge
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
46 |
Cali Allen
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Mollie Hinds
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Audrey Diehl
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
49 |
Bailee Walker
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Stella Cramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Lexi Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Rayah Rugenstein
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Leah Heiwig
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Maddy Neel
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
55 |
Defne Kutlu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +8.5% | PB | |
56 |
Evelyn BeDell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
57 |
Kiera Kobiela
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Jayda Woodruff
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Lyla Haugh
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Jahnavi Venugopal
Club O
|
Club O | – | +5.2% | PB | |
61 |
Alexis Jackson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Malaika Wilhelm
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Veronica Solomon
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Claire Bancroft
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
65 |
Deren Kutlu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Lila Wilde
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
67 |
Destiny Davis
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -7.9% | ||
– |
Abigail Ebert
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Meghan Nguyen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Meredith Nickloy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Adley Henegar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harper Stone
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Allie Amsden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Norelle Eilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Addie Goettler
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Maysen Gomez
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Madden
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Josie Eldridge
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Aberdeen Couturier
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 3 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Lilah Argiris
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Larkin Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Esmee Wildenbeest
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Josie Hiatt
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Addie Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cora Henegar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +11.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kenzie Schotting
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
18 |
Addy Kieffer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ciara Tomac
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Kana Miyato
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
21 |
Alaina Kennedy
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Rylie Meyer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Yumi Shimonaka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Coco Gonzalez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – |