Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |