Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jaxon Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Stephen Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Theodore Giedd
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Covey
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
David Sun
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Samuel Erickson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Grant Rubietta
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Muneer Hasan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Withers
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Phillips
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Gavin Phillips
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -6.6% | ||
7 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Jeffrey
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Asher Havenhill
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Rogers
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Austin Aldridge
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Owen Gagne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Adam McFall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Levi Manning
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Eli Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +6.7% | PB | |
33 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Dimitri Weber
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Zach Bratz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Bruns
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hayden Dinkin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Harvard Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Carter Lawin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Isaac McFall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Konstantin Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Gavin Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Eli Holm
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Simon Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Fergus Xu
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Randolph Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Jackson Stoppel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
55 |
Simon Wang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Paul
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Fitz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Vincent Xiong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Rytting
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Willy Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Carter Johnson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lathen Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dane Dow
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Logan Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +10.2% | PB | |
46 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Jack Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
X |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Finn Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
X |
Grant Kosek
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Owen Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Gray Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +9.7% | PB | |
– |
Cash Walz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kirion Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Everett Olson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Macyn Sawall
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wesley Robbins
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Kelly
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Redetzke
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andon Schoenberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brady Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Graham O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Nate Caswell
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Koehn Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Raymond Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +7.7% | SB | |
21 |
Jonathan Staley
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Xander Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Blake Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Rowen Irwin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lincoln Joyner
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Leyton Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Owen Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Wilson Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Talan Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
36 |
Adi Narayan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaiden Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Eric Yu
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Finn Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Kevan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Parth Dadhe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mason Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
– |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Landstad
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henrik Mills
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Kishish
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Fouquette
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Jacob
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +13.3% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Moore
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +10.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bryer Fitz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Barrett Van Laanen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Arif Urtis
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Koll Liudahl
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Max Cockson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Timmy Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Schoenberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zane Lester
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ryk Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Luken Stay
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Peters
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Sawyer Kevan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Austin Lai
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
23 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Thomas Ferguson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +11.8% | PB | |
X |
Tharun Sundar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Aeon Bashir
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
X |
Josh Mayor
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +7.2% | PB | |
– |
Taylor Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pax Schoonover
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | NS | – | – |