Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mark Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Micah Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Henry Salita
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Rytting
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Willy Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Dane Dow
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cash Walz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Owen Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Lathen Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Carter Johnson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Logan Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +12.0% | PB | |
54 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
55 |
Grayson O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
William Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
58 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +5.3% | SB | |
60 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
61 |
Benjamin Hsieh
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.2% | ||
63 |
Zach Price
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Isaac Snaza
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
65 |
Calvin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Stephen Tarpey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Gray Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +10.9% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
69 |
Cole Gilligan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
70 |
Mathew Timm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Benjamin Corbin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Nico Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |