Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Fitz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dane Dow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cash Walz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Salita
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Rytting
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Hsieh
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +7.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Finn Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +9.9% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Jack Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +9.2% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Isaac Snaza
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
36 |
Mathew Timm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Benjamin Corbin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Nico Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephen Tarpey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |