Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jaxon Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -5.7% | ||
18 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
19 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Sun
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |