Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Moeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julia Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 866 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 797 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 785 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Moeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 757 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 744 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 689 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 717 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
13 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 662 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Cassie Rounds
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 656 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 654 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 674 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
25 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 672 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Lily Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 631 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
28 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 659 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Halle Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 621 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Ellen Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 608 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 646 | – | PB | |
35 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 606 | – | PB | |
36 |
Macy Heath
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 640 | +9.1% | PB | |
38 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 640 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maci Boffeli
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 601 | – | ||
39 |
Nora Kemp
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
41 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
42 |
Bella Gruidl
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Jerica Warrington
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 592 | – | ||
46 |
Makenna Gardner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 591 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 590 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 590 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Anna Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 583 | +5.1% | PB | |
51 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 620 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Leah Hausmann
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 582 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Annie Honkamp
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 615 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 577 | +3.1% | SB | |
55 |
Brooklyn Waldner
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Swalley
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 611 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Olivia Kehn
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
58 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
59 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 567 | – | ||
59 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
62 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 602 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 599 | – | ||
64 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
65 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
66 |
Molly Seidel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
66 |
Caroline Close
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 559 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 596 | – | ||
69 |
Katelyn Lai
WEST
|
WEST | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
69 |
Ashley Cronin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
71 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 587 | +5.5% | PB | |
72 |
Lucy Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 585 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Rachel Rolow
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 583 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kierstyn Nelson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
76 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
77 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 540 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kaelyn Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
79 |
Bri Evans
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 539 | – | PB | |
80 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 535 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Maggie Carlson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 533 | +3.2% | PB | |
82 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
83 |
Reece Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 533 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ava White
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 568 | – | PB | |
84 |
Taylor Judas
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 568 | +3.0% | PB | |
86 |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 530 | +3.7% | PB | |
87 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 529 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anika Wright
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 559 | – | PB | |
91 |
Abby Wilcox
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 558 | +0.8% | SB | |
91 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | 558 | – | PB | |
93 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
94 |
Mary-Tasia Polydorou
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
95 |
Emily Brennom
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
Emily Hamling
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
97 |
Emma Yao
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
98 |
Genevieve Franklin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
99 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 536 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 499 | -1.8% | ||
101 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 499 | – | PB | |
101 |
Abby Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
101 |
Riley Borka
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
104 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
105 |
Holly Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
106 |
Callahan O'Brien
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 531 | +2.5% | PB | |
107 |
Addie Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
108 |
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
109 |
Payten Coates
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 523 | +2.9% | PB | |
110 |
Lilly Weber
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
111 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 519 | – | PB | |
112 |
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 518 | +1.0% | PB | |
113 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 480 | +2.5% | PB | |
114 |
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 478 | – | PB | |
114 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
116 |
Kayle Buss
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
117 |
Liz Warns
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 506 | – | ||
118 |
Natasha Zettler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
118 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 506 | – | ||
120 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
121 |
Paige Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 502 | +4.5% | PB | |
122 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
123 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 460 | +1.4% | PB | |
124 |
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 459 | -3.8% | ||
125 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
126 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
127 |
Teagan Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 458 | +4.9% | PB | |
128 |
Inessah Cernohous
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
129 |
Sydney Gustin
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
130 |
Makenna Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 492 | +1.3% | PB | |
131 |
Abbi Brown
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 491 | – | ||
132 |
Shelby Molina Larson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 489 | +1.8% | PB | |
133 |
Mia David
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 453 | -4.3% | ||
134 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 451 | +2.0% | SB | |
135 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 487 | -1.7% | ||
136 |
Samantha Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
137 |
Gabi Sentyrz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
138 |
Avery Werneburg
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
139 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
140 |
Kate Sweetser
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
141 |
Sydney Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
141 |
Charlotte Mook
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
141 |
Lori Houghton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 439 | +3.4% | PB | |
144 |
Emily Landin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 474 | +1.9% | SB | |
144 |
Emily Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 438 | -3.5% | ||
146 |
Chloe Carlson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 438 | – | PB | |
147 |
Kilee Johnson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
148 |
Mary Dorn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
149 |
Amanda Johnson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
149 |
Leah Petrie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 471 | +1.1% | SB | |
151 |
Allison He
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 470 | -2.1% | ||
152 |
Kally Riley
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 434 | +1.1% | SB | |
153 |
Shelby Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 467 | -3.1% | ||
154 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
155 |
Peyton Brefeld
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 466 | +3.6% | PB | |
156 |
Carlie Pankonin
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
157 |
Lori Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
158 |
Zarah Worth
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 462 | -0.5% | ||
159 |
Ella Lund
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 461 | -0.2% | ||
160 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 425 | -2.5% | ||
161 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
162 |
Grace Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
163 |
Lydia Zabinski
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 417 | – | PB | |
164 |
Allison Rickert
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 414 | -0.9% | ||
165 |
Valery Henkel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 447 | +2.5% | PB | |
166 |
Ellie Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
167 |
Kimberly Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
168 |
Alison Koch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
169 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 432 | +0.3% | PB | |
170 |
Hannah Schumacher Sasse
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
171 |
Ellie Kilgard
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 428 | – | ||
171 |
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 428 | +2.1% | PB | |
173 |
Meredith Lauer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
173 |
Ella Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
175 |
Isabelle Chabin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
176 |
Lydia Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 383 | +2.7% | PB | |
177 |
Morgan Reck
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 417 | +6.3% | PB | |
178 |
Megan Maier
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 416 | +3.5% | PB | |
179 |
Sophia Peterson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 415 | – | PB | |
180 |
Eloise Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
181 |
Gina Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
182 |
Eliza Neumann
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 411 | – | PB | |
183 |
Paige Decker
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 374 | +2.2% | PB | |
184 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 373 | – | PB | |
185 |
Hannah Fiedor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 397 | +0.4% | PB | |
186 |
Madry Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
187 |
Ellison Denman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
188 |
Malia Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
189 |
Olivia Vogt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 390 | -1.8% | ||
189 |
Brisa Yezzi-Woodley
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
191 |
Ava Adair
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
192 |
Bea Durham
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 352 | +2.4% | SB | |
193 |
Sascha Jameson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 385 | -0.6% | ||
194 |
Chloe Mignone
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 383 | -1.4% | ||
195 |
Pooja Muruganandan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 382 | +4.0% | PB | |
196 |
Skye Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
197 |
Kasia Cragle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 376 | +4.5% | PB | |
198 |
Socks Smith
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 369 | +2.2% | PB | |
199 |
Lily Cooper
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 330 | – | PB | |
200 |
Kate Schwaller
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 330 | +5.5% | PB | |
201 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 328 | +3.4% | PB | |
202 |
Veronica McHugh
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 320 | -0.1% | ||
203 |
Elisabeth Johnson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
204 |
Regan Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
205 |
Zoey Ueland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
206 |
Maddie Grahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
207 |
Izzy Larios
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 342 | – | PB | |
208 |
Tessa Cordes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 300 | – | ||
209 |
Breanna Duerr
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 300 | -0.9% | ||
209 |
Livi Voelker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 332 | +4.6% | PB | |
211 |
Emma Foth
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 328 | -1.6% | ||
212 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 291 | +3.8% | PB | |
213 |
Ella Flood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 321 | +3.8% | PB | |
213 |
Amanda Hyland
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
215 |
Anastacia Isbell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
216 |
Olivia Beschorner
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
217 |
Elizabeth Weider
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 307 | – | PB | |
218 |
Ava Orourke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 261 | – | PB | |
219 |
Maggie Crowley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 282 | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Stephanie Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 277 | +6.3% | PB | |
220 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 243 | -0.2% | ||
221 |
Jessica Tricia Luna
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 236 | -1.5% | ||
222 |
Tanvi Bhujle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 265 | +0.5% | PB | |
223 |
Bella Roiger
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
224 |
Brianna Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 228 | – | ||
225 |
Nora Jacobs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 181 | – | PB | |
226 |
Jenna Lang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 102 | – | PB | |
227 |
Sofia Pardo Martinez
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 77 | +0.3% | PB | |
228 |
Gwendoly Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 62 | -7.4% | ||
229 |
Alexandra Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 31 | – | PB | |
– |
Margaret Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Casey Gannon
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Harstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Lindsay
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Siedschlag
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Heaney
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aryana Soliza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greta Hinds
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – |