Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Jacob
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bryer Fitz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Moore
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +9.9% | PB | |
9 |
Barrett Van Laanen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Arif Urtis
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 6 | +15.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dan March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Pax Schoonover
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Koll Liudahl
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Max Cockson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 1 | -7.5% | ||
17 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Miles Hjelle
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Timmy Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Luken Stay
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Zane Lester
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Josh Peters
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Lucas Schoenberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sawyer Kevan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kenneth Laurence
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryk Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
X |
Tharun Sundar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin Lai
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Aeon Bashir
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +12.0% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Ferguson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Xavi Sehrawat
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Jake Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB |