Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 45.16
849 -3.2%
2 Norman Gregory Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 45.41
814 -0.4%
3 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 46.08
801 +4.3% SB
4 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 47.25
740 PB
5 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 47.26
739 +5.3% PB
6 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 47.65
720
7 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 47.96
682 +4.6% PB
8 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 48.24
690 +2.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 47.04
729 +2.7% PB
10 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 47.48
706 +4.7% PB
11 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 48.65
670 +0.7% PB
12 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 48.73
644 -1.4%
13 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 48.77
664 +3.7% PB
14 David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 48.87
659 +1.1% PB
14 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 48.87
637 PB
16 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 49.31
637 +0.3% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 48.65
648 +6.7% PB
18 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 49.05
650 PB
19 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 49.11
647 +2.4% SB
20 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 49.68
598 PB
21 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 50.73
599 -1.8%
Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Jacob Johnson Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA NS
Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 45.48
832 +0.5% SB
2 Norman Gregory Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 45.95
785 -1.6%
3 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 46.47
780 -6.2%
4 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 46.99
753 +2.4% SB
5 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 47.55
725
6 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 47.67
719 +4.4% PB
7 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 47.80
712 PB
8 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 48.34
685 +2.0% PB
9 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 48.39
683
9 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 48.39
661 +3.7% PB
11 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 48.52
654 -0.4%
12 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 48.64
648 -1.2%
13 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 48.70
645 +2.2% SB
14 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club 48.75
665 -1.2%
15 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 48.84
660 +1.3% SB
16 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 48.87
637 +1.3% SB
17 David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 48.95
655 +0.9% PB
18 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 49.01
630 PB
19 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 49.25
640 +2.7% PB
20 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 49.31
637 -0.6%
21 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 49.38
634 +3.9% PB
22 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 49.43
610 +0.7% SB
23 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 49.48
629 -0.1%
24 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 49.49
629 +1.1% PB
25 Matthew McHugh North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 49.50
606 PB
25 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 49.50
628
27 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 49.59
654 PB
28 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 49.61
601 -2.1%
29 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 49.67
650
30 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 49.72
618
31 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 49.89
639 -0.1%
32 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 49.90
587 +4.3% PB
33 Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 50.01
582 -3.2%
34 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 50.02
581 PB
35 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 50.04
602 +0.5% SB
36 Jacob Johnson Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 50.09
578
37 Todd Wilson Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club 50.25
571 +0.2% SB
38 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 50.28
591 +1.6% SB
39 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 50.30
590
40 Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 50.52
558 +3.6% SB
41 Jason Arzillo Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 50.58
577 +3.4% PB
41 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 50.58
577 PB
43 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 50.67
551 +1.8% SB
44 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 50.71
571 PB
45 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 50.72
570 -3.0%
46 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 50.76
651 -0.2%
47 Josh Kolesar SNYDER STINGRAYS logoSNYDER STINGRAYS 50.78
567 +0.1% PB
48 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 50.84
543 +1.9% PB
49 Quincy Page unattached 50.93
560 +5.2% PB
49 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logoState-PA 50.93
539
51 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 50.96
559 PB
51 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.96
559 -0.8%
53 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 50.99
558
54 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 51.02
556 -0.1%
54 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 51.02
556 +3.2% SB
56 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.11
552 +5.1% SB
56 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 51.11
552 PB
58 Micah Phillips Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.15
529 -0.8%
59 Paul Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 51.21
526
60 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 51.35
541 -2.4%
61 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 51.42
538 +0.7% SB
62 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 51.56
531
63 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.59
530
64 Foster Heasley State-PA logoState-PA 51.75
523
65 Nathaniel Ross Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 51.76
646 PB
66 JONATHON LEWIS Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 51.82
498 PB
67 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.90
516 -3.5%
68 Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 52.05
509 PB
69 Robert Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 52.07
508 +0.6% PB
70 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 52.16
504
71 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 52.33
497 +0.0% SB
72 Kameron Conley Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 52.49
489 +1.0% SB
73 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 52.50
489 +1.6% SB
74 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 52.76
456 +0.5% PB
75 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 52.86
502 +2.5% SB
76 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 53.00
467 -1.2%
77 Luke Strickler Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 53.11
462 -0.1%
78 Kyle Carson Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 53.23
457 -1.8%
79 Eric Cypser Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 53.25
435 +1.8% PB
79 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 53.25
485 -8.1%
81 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 53.33
453 -4.7%
82 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 53.46
476
83 Kevin Foley Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 53.63
440 +1.1% SB
84 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logoMontour Aqua Clu 53.65
439 +0.8% SB
85 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 53.85
430
86 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 53.90
428 -5.9%
87 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logoMonroeville Marl 54.02
423 +3.6% SB
88 Patrick Bryant Trinity Swim Club logoTrinity Swim Club 54.06
421 PB
89 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 54.60
378
90 Stephen Adametz Shaler Area Swim Club logoShaler Area Swim Club 55.68
335
Zack Wolbert unattached NS
ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logoGreater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club NS
Elias Tew JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) NS
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Colton Diges Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club NS
Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS
Noah Witt State-PA logoState-PA NS
Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS