Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yi Jiang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Gugino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yaodan Zhang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yi Jiang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | – | – | ||
2 |
Yaodan Zhang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | – | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grey Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Lily Gugino
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Beth Ebrahimpour
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Camryn Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Gallagher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Reese Schollaert
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Laura Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kailee Dennis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Melissa Alms
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Gabby Rothrauff
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Isabella Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Erin Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Lydia Couric
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Welsh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Kyra Suleski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lee Kestner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ava Rice
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Kate Lowe
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Jess Nowak
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Maria Paschina
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Maddie Blake
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | – | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Delaney Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | +2.7% | PB | |
48 |
Elizabeth Golden
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Liv Slivinski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Jasmine Lewis
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Katie Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | +6.3% | PB | |
57 |
Madison Keller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Maya Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Molly Beckwith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Kirsten Munoz
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Lily Pushkar
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
62 |
Audrie Smith
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Sydney Griffin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Melina Stratigos
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
71 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
72 |
Mary Gotaskie
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +2.5% | SB | |
74 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Rena Gilligan
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | ||
78 |
Neha Kumar
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | +4.2% | PB | |
79 |
Maddie Dube
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | -3.5% | ||
80 |
Maura Caines
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | – | -3.9% | ||
81 |
Jia Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ireland Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Price
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |