Site logo

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:57.52
605 +1.7% PB
2 Ganguan Yi Stars of China logo 1:59.72
572 PB
3 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:59.79
571 PB
4 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:02.01
540 +1.5% PB
5 Ethan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 2:02.34
536 +1.4% PB
6 Austin Nielsen Virginia Gators logo 2:02.76
531 PB
7 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logo 2:03.44
522 +4.3% PB
8 Yuyang Cai Stars of China logo 2:03.47
521
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:59.18
580 +0.4% PB
2 Ganguan Yi Stars of China logo 2:00.88
556 PB
3 Ethan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 2:02.08
539 +1.6% PB
4 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:02.13
539 PB
5 Yuyang Cai Stars of China logo 2:03.04
527
6 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:03.28
524 +0.5% PB
7 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logo 2:03.58
520 +4.1% PB
8 Austin Nielsen Virginia Gators logo 2:03.78
518 PB
9 Ethan O'Connor Racer X Aquatics logo 2:04.63
507 +3.9% PB
10 James Tao Jersey Wahoos logo 2:04.79
505 +2.7% PB
11 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logo 2:05.06
502 +5.1% PB
12 Zach Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logo 2:05.24
500 +2.2% PB
13 Jonathan Cho Condors Swim Clu logo 2:05.37
498 PB
14 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 2:05.87
492 +2.6% PB
15 Josh Seidman Jersey Wahoos logo 2:05.88
492 +4.1% PB
16 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logo 2:05.95
491 +2.9% PB
17 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:06.11
489 -2.9%
18 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:06.59
484 +3.5% PB
19 Zachary Lambert State-PA logo 2:06.73
482 +0.6% PB
20 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:07.03
479 PB
21 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 2:07.14
478
22 Liam Randolph Upper St Clair S logo 2:07.34
475 +1.8% PB
23 Teddy Cross Virginia Gators logo 2:07.37
475 +2.4% PB
24 Jack Coleman Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:07.43
474 +0.7% PB
25 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:07.51
473 +0.9% PB
26 Andrew White Upper St Clair S logo 2:07.58
473 PB
27 Zachary Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:08.12
467 +0.1% PB
28 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:08.31
465 +2.8% PB
29 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:08.98
457 -3.2%
30 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:09.30
454 +2.5% PB
31 Michael McGillycuddy Condors Swim Clu logo 2:09.35
454 +2.6% PB
32 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 2:09.97
447 +6.8% PB
33 Keller Sens Upper St Clair S logo 2:10.51
442 PB
34 Parker Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:10.97
437 PB
35 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:11.03
436 +2.8% PB
36 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu logo 2:11.31
434 +2.5% PB
37 Dov Schwartz Jersey Wahoos logo 2:11.60
431 PB
38 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:11.73
429 +5.9% PB
39 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:12.10
426 +1.4% PB
40 Marko Kosanovich Allegheny North logo 2:13.10
416 +2.6% PB
41 Aiden Brinkley Virginia Gators logo 2:13.21
415 +8.6% PB
42 Erik Witt State-PA logo 2:14.71
402 -0.3%
43 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logo 2:16.92
382 +5.9% SB
Leif Hoffman unattached NS
Ryan Willis State-PA logo NS

Filters