Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 554 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Yuyang Cai
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 539 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 528 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 520 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 509 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 499 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ganguan Yi
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 491 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 486 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 482 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 482 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 467 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 466 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Dembicki
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 463 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 463 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Teddy Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 462 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 462 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 461 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 460 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 450 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 449 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 448 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 444 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 443 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 437 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 435 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 432 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 432 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 431 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 431 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 430 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 429 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 427 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 423 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 423 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 420 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Austin Nielsen
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 418 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 415 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 413 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 405 | – | PB | |
47 |
Massimo Catania
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 404 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 402 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Robert Simms
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 402 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 401 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Dov Schwartz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 398 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 398 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 397 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 392 | – | PB | |
56 |
Erik Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 392 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 391 | – | PB | |
58 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 390 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | – | PB | |
60 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 389 | – | PB | |
61 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 387 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Marty Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
63 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 386 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Larry Lu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 386 | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 384 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 383 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 383 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 383 | +1.8% | PB | |
69 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 383 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 383 | +6.5% | PB | |
71 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
72 |
David Bak
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 379 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 379 | +2.1% | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 377 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 376 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 374 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 372 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Jack Schreiber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 367 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Elijah Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 367 | – | PB | |
80 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 362 | +3.5% | PB | |
81 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 357 | +2.7% | SB | |
82 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 355 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 354 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Aiden Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 336 | +1.2% | PB | |
85 |
William St. John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 312 | – | PB | |
– |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |