Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

50 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 22.31
803 +1.0% PB
2 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 22.51
785 +3.0% PB
3 Luka Misic Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.58
778 PB
4 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 22.64
773 +2.5% PB
5 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 22.70
847 PB
6 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 22.99
821 +5.8% PB
7 Nien Levy Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 23.06
735 +6.6% PB
8 Teddy Cross Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.30
713 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 22.53
783 0.0%
2 Luka Misic Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.99
741 PB
3 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 23.09
812 PB
4 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 23.12
729 +0.5% PB
5 Teddy Cross Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.17
725 -0.5%
6 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 23.21
721 0.0%
7 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 23.24
799 +4.8% PB
8 Nien Levy Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 23.34
709 +5.5% PB
9 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 23.37
707 PB
10 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 23.38
706 +3.9% PB
11 Yuyang Cai Stars of China logoStars of China 23.42
783 PB
12 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 23.48
777 +4.4% PB
13 Nathaniel Ross Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 23.49
696 +2.9% PB
14 Josh Seidman Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 23.54
691 +5.5% PB
15 Adamek Dembicki Fairfax Foxes logoFairfax Foxes 23.88
661 -1.3%
16 Ezekiel Wolfe Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.93
657 -1.5%
16 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 23.93
738 +0.4% PB
18 Zachary Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 24.00
651 +0.2% PB
19 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 24.04
647 -2.0%
20 Keller Sens Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.09
643 -2.9%
20 Jack Coleman Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 24.09
643 +0.9% PB
22 Austin Simpson Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 24.15
637 +4.4% PB
23 Austin Nielsen Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.24
629
24 Marko Kosanovich Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.29
625 +2.2% PB
25 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.36
701 +4.4% PB
26 William Retsch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 24.44
612 -1.2%
27 Chase Dustevich M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 24.61
597 +0.2% PB
28 Robert Simms Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 24.62
678 -0.3%
29 Marty Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logoShaler Area Swim Club 24.63
596 PB
30 Samuel Wygonik Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 24.64
595 PB
31 Zachary Erb Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.68
591 +1.6% PB
31 Hayden Klein Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.68
591 +1.2% PB
33 Gavin Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 24.69
590 +3.7% PB
34 Andrew White Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.75
585 PB
35 Roman Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 24.77
583 -0.4%
36 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 24.79
664 PB
37 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 24.92
571 +1.6% PB
38 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.95
650 +1.2% PB
39 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 25.01
645 PB
40 Francis Walton Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 25.03
561 PB
41 Andrei Tudorascu Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 25.09
638 PB
41 Emmanuel Drappatz Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 25.09
638 PB
43 Dov Schwartz Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 25.11
554 +1.5% PB
44 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 25.16
550 +1.5% PB
45 Ryan Willis State-PA logoState-PA 25.19
548 +2.2% PB
46 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 25.20
629 -1.6%
47 Owen Gagner Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 25.21
628 +4.0% PB
48 Patrick Young Grove City-PA logoGrove City-PA 25.22
627 PB
49 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 25.23
626 +5.0% PB
50 Wenhan Lu Peters Township logoPeters Township 25.24
543 PB
51 Levi Hansen Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 25.25
625 -0.3%
52 Leonard Demartino Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 25.26
624 PB
52 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 25.26
624 +0.9% PB
54 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 25.27
541 -2.3%
55 Thomas Moderski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 25.29
539 -0.1%
55 Henry Miller Mount Pleasant A logoMount Pleasant A 25.29
539
57 Jack Schreiber Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 25.31
537 -0.3%
58 David Bak Fairfax Foxes logoFairfax Foxes 25.40
612 +1.0% PB
59 Logan Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 25.53
601 0.0%
60 Elijah Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logoGreater Johnstown Community YMCA 25.57
516 PB
61 Massimo Catania Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 25.58
597 +2.1% PB
62 Matthew Purcell North Gate Aquat logoNorth Gate Aquat 25.65
591 PB
63 Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 25.66
590 PB
63 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 25.66
590 +1.7% PB
65 Matvey Zoukovski Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 25.70
505 -0.4%
66 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 25.72
586 -0.6%
67 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 26.53
519 -2.1%
Zachary Sorma Cleveland Splash logoCleveland Splash NS