Site logo

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 1:02.43
733 -2.3%
2 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:04.71
659 +1.8% SB
3 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:05.95
622 PB
4 Alexis Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 1:06.34
611 +0.0% SB
5 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 1:07.72
575 +1.3% PB
6 Madeline Waggoner Jersey Wahoos logo 1:08.23
562 +2.1% PB
7 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:08.30
560 +1.7% PB
8 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 1:09.26
537 +6.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 1:06.13
617 -8.3%
2 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:06.30
612 -0.6%
3 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:06.68
602 PB
4 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 1:08.14
564 +0.7% PB
5 Madeline Waggoner Jersey Wahoos logo 1:08.16
564 +2.2% PB
6 Alexis Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 1:08.69
551 -3.5%
7 Jewel Thomas North Hills Aquatic logo 1:09.42
533 -0.2%
8 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:09.52
531 -0.1%
9 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 1:09.82
524 +5.3% PB
10 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:09.83
524 +3.1% SB
11 Alayna Brooker Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:09.90
523 +0.5% PB
12 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:10.81
503 -2.0%
13 Isabel Huang Upper St Clair S logo 1:11.06
497
14 Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:11.13
496 +2.7% PB
15 Natalie Eiben JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:11.21
494 -1.2%
16 Blaire Gillespie Upper St Clair S logo 1:11.28
493 +2.6% PB
17 Ava Speelman Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:11.52
488 +0.4% PB
18 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:11.75
483 -2.1%
19 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 1:11.81
482 +3.8% SB
20 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:12.13
476 PB
21 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 1:12.15
475 -2.4%
22 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 1:12.30
472 PB
23 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 1:12.41
470 +3.8% PB
24 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:12.49
468 +1.1% PB
25 Abigail Kullander Virginia Gators logo 1:12.64
466 +7.5% PB
26 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Clu logo 1:12.76
463 PB
27 Angela Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 1:12.87
461 +2.1% PB
28 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 1:13.42
451 +2.3% PB
29 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:13.53
449 PB
30 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:13.60
448 +8.5% SB
31 Danielle McCarthy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:13.65
447 +3.5% PB
32 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 1:13.86
443 +3.5% SB
33 Alexandra DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:14.33
435 -0.1%
34 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:14.38
434 +1.6% SB
35 Katalina Wang Peters Township logo 1:14.40
433 -1.5%
36 Lily Markowski Peters Township logo 1:14.41
433 -1.4%
37 Heather O'Day Jersey Wahoos logo 1:14.51
431 +4.0% PB
38 Amanda McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:14.80
426 -1.3%
39 Isabella Dietz Allegheny North logo 1:14.87
425 -1.8%
40 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 1:14.92
424 PB
41 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 1:14.96
424 +1.7% SB
42 Claudia Smith Killer Whales Sw logo 1:15.09
421
43 Samantha Yerkes Jersey Wahoos logo 1:15.13
421 PB
44 Jordan Houck Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:15.21
419 +2.7% PB
45 Channing Brook Upper St Clair S logo 1:15.39
416 +4.1% SB
46 Anastasia Georgagis Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:15.51
414 -0.1%
47 Jewel Little Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:15.62
413 +2.6% PB
48 Brooke Smith South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:15.99
407 +1.5% PB
49 Darrah Shuff Jersey Wahoos logo 1:16.04
406 PB
50 Madeline Malone Virginia Gators logo 1:16.19
403 -2.5%
51 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:16.26
402 -1.1%
52 D'Arcy Anselmi Condors Swim Clu logo 1:16.30
402
53 Sophia Huwar Allegheny North logo 1:16.43
400 -1.3%
54 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 1:16.45
399 +3.7% SB
55 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 1:16.48
399 -1.2%
56 Gianna Gennarelli Condors Swim Clu logo 1:16.97
391 PB
57 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 1:17.15
389 -0.5%
58 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:17.32
386 -2.1%
59 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 1:17.34
386 PB
60 Anna Norman Wheeling-WV logo 1:17.37
385
61 Ella Logan East Suburban-PA logo 1:18.05
375
62 Abigail Sharp Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:18.11
374 -3.0%
63 Emma Behm Jersey Wahoos logo 1:18.82
364 -2.9%
64 Madelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:19.27
358 -2.6%
65 Katelyn Lorens Virginia Gators logo 1:24.53
295 +0.1% PB
Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo DQ
Ashley McKernan Greensburg YMCA logo NS
Josephine Reiter JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo NS
Julia Verbytska Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Clu logo NS

Filters