Site logo

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 4:26.91
795 +1.8% PB
2 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:30.71
762 -0.5%
3 Samy Helmbacher Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:33.27
741
4 Aaron Sett Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:35.12
726 -5.1%
5 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:35.67
722 -0.8%
6 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:37.15
710 PB
7 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:37.31
709 +4.8% PB
8 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:40.38
686 +1.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Luke Smutny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:32.83
744 -2.1%
10 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logo 4:40.18
687 +1.3% PB
11 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logo 4:40.37
686 +2.8% PB
12 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 4:41.05
681 +7.7% PB
13 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logo 4:42.76
669 +1.5% SB
14 Daniel Byrnes Virginia Gators logo 4:43.28
665 +0.7% SB
15 Adam Morrison Racer X Aquatics logo 4:45.81
647 PB
16 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:47.19
638 -3.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jack Artis Jersey Wahoos logo 4:42.83
668 PB
18 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logo 4:44.26
658 PB
19 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logo 4:47.24
638 PB
20 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo 4:47.54
636
21 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:48.18
632
22 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logo 4:50.65
616 +1.5% SB
23 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:51.03
613 -0.1%
24 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 5:12.19
497 -8.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 4:33.16
742 -0.5%
2 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:36.65
714 -1.2%
3 Samy Helmbacher Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:37.74
705
4 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:37.93
704 -3.2%
5 Aaron Sett Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:38.27
701 -6.3%
6 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:38.69
698 PB
7 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:39.17
695 +2.1% SB
8 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:39.37
693 +4.0% PB
9 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 4:40.22
687 PB
10 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:40.58
684 -1.5%
11 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logo 4:40.86
682 +1.1% PB
12 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 4:41.30
679 +7.6% PB
13 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logo 4:42.40
671 +2.1% PB
14 Daniel Byrnes Virginia Gators logo 4:42.60
670 +0.9% PB
15 Andrew Pierre Racer X Aquatics logo 4:42.93
667 +1.4% SB
16 Luke Smutny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:42.98
667 -5.9%
17 Adam Morrison Racer X Aquatics logo 4:43.81
661 PB
18 Brian Lovasik Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:43.97
660 -7.9%
19 Jack Artis Jersey Wahoos logo 4:44.14
659 PB
20 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logo 4:44.57
656 +3.6% SB
21 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:44.70
655 +2.0% SB
22 Mikey Challis Gator Swim Club logo 4:44.77
655 PB
23 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 4:45.96
646 +0.2% PB
24 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logo 4:46.11
645 PB
25 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo 4:46.87
640
26 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:47.83
634
27 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 4:47.96
633 -0.0%
28 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:48.30
631 PB
29 Jeb Darhower Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:48.75
628 -2.9%
30 Robert Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 4:49.50
623 +2.2% SB
31 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logo 4:50.24
618 -2.8%
32 Sean Vizzard Jersey Wahoos logo 4:50.32
618 +4.6% PB
33 Daniel RETANA Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:51.92
608 -4.5%
34 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 4:52.14
606 -2.3%
35 Matt Cummings Racer X Aquatics logo 4:52.28
605 +2.4% PB
36 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:52.29
605 -9.1%
37 Jack Lilley Jersey Wahoos logo 4:54.03
595 +4.2% PB
38 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logo 4:55.12
588 -1.5%
39 Quinton Pierce Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:55.14
588 -3.6%
40 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 4:55.18
588 PB
41 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 4:55.93
583 +1.6% SB
42 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 4:56.31
581 +0.1% PB
43 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 4:56.74
578 +1.6% SB
44 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logo 4:57.99
571
45 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logo 4:58.01
571
46 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logo 4:58.15
570 +2.0% PB
47 Jake Bowery Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:58.47
568 -3.9%
48 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 4:59.29
564 -0.4%
48 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 4:59.29
564 +1.6% SB
50 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logo 4:59.87
561 +4.0% PB
51 Will Baxley Virginia Gators logo 5:00.05
560
52 Caden Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:00.25
558 -1.4%
53 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 5:00.30
558 +2.4% SB
54 Micah Phillips Allegheny North logo 5:02.84
544
55 Alex Lepri Peters Township logo 5:02.99
543 +1.9% SB
56 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 5:03.01
543 +0.4% SB
57 Nolan Songer Shenango Valley YMCA logo 5:03.77
539
58 Blaise Kehl Upper St Clair S logo 5:04.20
537 +3.2% SB
59 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logo 5:04.95
533 +0.1% SB
60 Garrett Fincke Upper St Clair S logo 5:06.77
524 -0.9%
61 Reece Bloom State-PA logo 5:07.80
518
61 Ethan Welker Frederick Area Swim Team logo 5:07.80
518 -1.9%
63 Jason Basile Shenango Valley YMCA logo 5:09.86
508
64 Elias Tew JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 5:20.16
461 -2.1%
Eben Vorster Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo NS
Michael Sommeling Jersey Wahoos logo NS
Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
John Ehling Allegheny North logo NS
Ethan Song Allegheny North logo NS
Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logo NS
Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logo NS

Filters