Site logo

Filters

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX

400 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Sampson Florida Swimming Team logo 4:06.76
931 -0.1%
2 Sage Sungail Florida Swimming Team logo 4:09.25
904 +1.3% PB
3 Sebastien Sergile Unattached-Georgia logo 4:15.71
836 +1.5% PB
4 Jonas Wars Florida Swimming Team logo 4:15.89
834 +0.1% PB
5 Roman Valdez Unattached-Georgia logo 4:20.40
787 -1.0%
6 Ben Grottle Unattached-Georgia logo 4:20.82
783 -1.7%
7 Truman Armstrong South Texas logo 4:22.92
762 -4.4%
8 Shane Burns South Texas logo 4:23.50
756 -1.6%
9 John Singletary South Texas logo 4:25.91
732 -2.0%
10 Christopher Richardson Louisiana Swimming logo 4:28.56
706 -2.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Sampson Florida Swimming Team logo 4:15.17
841 -3.5%
2 Sage Sungail Florida Swimming Team logo 4:15.76
835 -1.3%
3 Sebastien Sergile Unattached-Georgia logo 4:15.83
835 +1.5% PB
4 Truman Armstrong South Texas logo 4:18.34
809 -2.6%
5 Roman Valdez Unattached-Georgia logo 4:21.32
778 -1.3%
6 Jonas Wars Florida Swimming Team logo 4:21.50
776 -2.1%
7 Ben Grottle Unattached-Georgia logo 4:23.24
759 -2.7%
8 Christopher Richardson Louisiana Swimming logo 4:23.69
754 -0.6%
9 John Singletary South Texas logo 4:23.75
754 -1.1%
10 Shane Burns South Texas logo 4:24.01
751 -1.8%
11 Spencer Freeman Unattached-North Carolina logo 4:24.58
745 -0.4%
12 Nico Gallego Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 4:24.68
744 -1.9%
13 Cash Woolsey Louisiana Swimming logo 4:25.80
733 -1.7%
14 Jack Johnson Kentucky Swimming logo 4:28.01
711 +0.3% PB
15 Grayson Tidwell Ntx Team logo 4:29.14
700 -6.1%
16 Levi Sandidge Ntx Team logo 4:29.82
694 -1.1%
17 Matthew Robinson MS logo 4:31.76
675 PB
18 Angelo Martinez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 4:31.86
674 +4.5% PB
19 Joshua Moore Unattached-North Carolina logo 4:32.23
671 -2.8%
20 Jackson Summers Ntx Team logo 4:33.21
661 -2.8%
21 Colin Whelehan Unattached-North Carolina logo 4:33.63
751 +1.0% PB
22 Ian Stewart South Texas logo 4:34.76
740 -1.0%
23 Jacob Greenlee Kentucky Swimming logo 4:35.51
640 -3.2%
24 John Key Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 4:35.98
635 +2.0% PB
25 Garrett Hoppman COM Aquatics logo 4:37.03
625 +1.8% PB
26 Anders Caldwell MS logo 4:39.31
604 PB
27 Elijah Villalva Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 4:40.47
594 +5.0% PB
28 Inaki Guerrero Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 4:45.39
550
29 Duncan Strother Kentucky Swimming logo 4:45.63
548 -1.3%
30 Garth Thomas COM Aquatics logo 4:45.74
637 +2.1% PB
31 Jacob Ellerbrook COM Aquatics logo 4:48.29
524 +2.1% PB
32 Egan Trahant Louisiana Swimming logo 4:49.37
515 -0.7%
33 Matthew Smith West Virginia logo 4:57.06
538 +3.4% PB