Site logo

Filters

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bethany Tart unattached 58.88
793 +1.0% PB
2 Summer Eaker unattached 59.04
786 +0.8% PB
3 KC Harper unattached 59.14
769 +1.0% PB
4 Julie Berger Southeastern Swimming logo 1:00.28
716 +1.0% PB
5 Carlie Rose Florida Swimming Team logo 1:00.36
728 +1.2% PB
6 Grayson Payne Southeastern Swimming logo 1:01.02
688 +1.4% SB
7 Mikayla Puckett Florida Swimming Team logo 1:01.22
679 +2.9% SB
8 Jocelyn Helsby unattached 1:01.63
662 +3.7% SB
9 Sadie Calhoun unattached 1:01.77
653 -0.4%
9 Peyton Whitaker unattached 1:01.77
653 +0.9% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Summer Eaker unattached 59.53
764 -0.0%
2 Bethany Tart unattached 59.82
751 -0.6%
3 KC Harper unattached 59.86
738 -0.2%
4 Carlie Rose Florida Swimming Team logo 1:00.36
728 +1.2% PB
5 Grayson Payne Southeastern Swimming logo 1:01.07
686 +1.3% SB
6 Jocelyn Helsby unattached 1:01.38
673 +4.1% SB
7 Julie Berger Southeastern Swimming logo 1:01.66
658 -1.3%
8 Mikayla Puckett Florida Swimming Team logo 1:01.78
656 +2.0% SB
9 Peyton Whitaker unattached 1:01.79
652 +0.9% SB
10 Sadie Calhoun unattached 1:01.85
650 -0.5%
11 Ashley Kephart Florida Swimming Team logo 1:02.17
640 +0.7% PB
12 Samantha Bertschi unattached 1:02.18
651 -2.7%
13 Anna Summers unattached 1:02.49
639 +1.3% SB
14 Morgan Despres unattached 1:02.55
621 -1.5%
15 Mackenzie Hamlett South Texas logo 1:02.78
612 -1.8%
16 Reagan Hayes COM Aquatics logo 1:03.14
597
17 Whitney Shirey Florida Swimming Team logo 1:03.16
600 +0.6% PB
18 Sarah Rogillio South Texas logo 1:03.21
609 -0.7%
19 Reagan Flynn Florida Swimming Team logo 1:03.53
596 -0.0%
20 Austyn Crawford Kentucky Swimming logo 1:03.85
584 -1.7%
21 Kiersten Valdez unattached 1:03.94
566 +5.6% PB
22 Konner Faust South Texas logo 1:03.99
578 -0.3%
23 Madyson Monroe COM Aquatics logo 1:04.54
557 +7.0% PB
23 Ashlyn Walton unattached 1:04.54
542 +0.2% SB
25 Anhely Chavez unattached 1:04.59
540 +0.1% PB
26 Brooke Simpson South Texas logo 1:04.71
550 0.0%
27 Aspen Stallworth South Texas logo 1:04.72
550 -5.2%
28 Emily Wissinger Florida Swimming Team logo 1:05.31
516 -2.7%
29 Taylor Muller unattached 1:05.32
527 +0.9% PB
30 Cerise Saucedo unattached 1:05.44
508 +1.4% SB
31 Tori Rucker unattached 1:05.50
509
32 Erin Lin South Texas logo 1:05.80
509 +0.3% SB
33 Kiara Aguilar COM Aquatics logo 1:05.97
502 +3.3% PB
34 Breanna Belcher Southeastern Swimming logo 1:06.04
500
35 Bella Gamez South Texas logo 1:06.49
483
36 Danielle Gonzales unattached 1:06.50
472 +2.0% PB
37 Lauren Melendez unattached 1:06.60
468 PB
38 Kasey Fields Kentucky Swimming logo 1:06.75
460 +0.5% PB
39 Jessica Engel South Texas logo 1:08.44
414 -5.6%
40 Christine Vanginault COM Aquatics logo 1:08.61
394 +2.3% SB
40 Kyleigh Harms Florida Swimming Team logo 1:08.61
397 -1.0%
42 Megan Reynolds West Virginia logo 1:09.99
361
43 Madelyn Greenlee Kentucky Swimming logo 1:10.90
322 +4.7% SB
44 MEGAN FERRER West Virginia logo 1:11.44
305 +0.3% PB
45 Elizabeth Bole COM Aquatics logo 1:13.66
249 +0.6% PB
X Mason Luna-Howell South Texas logo 1:22.44
46 -3.5%
X Victoria Beelner unattached 2:23.66
2 PB
Yesenia Calvillo unattached NS