Site logo

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Seymour unattached 1:01.16
896 -0.8%
2 Sam Powe Southeastern Swimming logo 1:01.73
874 +1.0% PB
3 Hudson Bishop unattached 1:02.19
960 -0.5%
4 Ben Grottle unattached 1:02.21
856 -0.9%
5 Logan Ingerick Florida Swimming Team logo 1:02.32
852 -0.5%
5 Grayson Tidwell Ntx Team logo 1:02.32
852 -1.0%
7 Bret Serpas Louisiana Swimming logo 1:03.42
810 +0.3% PB
8 Mckennzey McDonald Southeastern Swimming logo 1:03.64
802 -1.5%
9 Cooper Cook unattached 1:03.84
794 +1.3% PB
10 Christopher Richardson Louisiana Swimming logo 1:03.96
790 -1.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Seymour unattached 1:01.88
869 -2.0%
2 Sam Powe Southeastern Swimming logo 1:01.93
867 +0.7% PB
3 Hudson Bishop unattached 1:02.48
949 -0.9%
4 Mckennzey McDonald Southeastern Swimming logo 1:02.79
834 -0.2%
5 Grayson Tidwell Ntx Team logo 1:02.84
832 -1.8%
6 Ben Grottle unattached 1:02.99
826 -2.2%
7 Logan Ingerick Florida Swimming Team logo 1:03.23
817 -1.9%
8 Bret Serpas Louisiana Swimming logo 1:03.74
798 -0.2%
9 Cooper Cook unattached 1:04.02
788 +1.0% PB
10 Christopher Richardson Louisiana Swimming logo 1:04.14
783 -1.3%
11 Shane Burns South Texas logo 1:04.51
769 -1.1%
12 Jake Sciscente Florida Swimming Team logo 1:04.74
761 -2.4%
13 Gavin Jones unattached 1:05.03
750 PB
14 Derek Zhang Louisiana Swimming logo 1:05.16
745 -1.0%
15 William Massey Southeastern Swimming logo 1:05.46
735 +0.8% PB
16 Lucas Thomas Kentucky Swimming logo 1:05.55
731 +0.6% PB
17 Karsten Olsen South Texas logo 1:05.61
729 +0.3% PB
18 Kole Brannock Kentucky Swimming logo 1:05.71
829 +3.0% PB
19 Reid Miller unattached 1:05.74
724 +2.9% PB
20 Miles Clayton unattached 1:05.88
719 PB
21 Caden Fritz Southeastern Swimming logo 1:05.97
716 -3.2%
22 Matthew Tarafa unattached 1:06.38
701 +3.1% PB
23 Chris Bedsole Southeastern Swimming logo 1:06.75
688 +1.8% PB
24 Ian Stewart South Texas logo 1:06.84
788 -3.1%
25 Colin Whelehan unattached 1:07.08
780 -0.6%
26 Landon Lloyd unattached 1:07.54
764 -0.2%
27 Matthias Brown Southeastern Swimming logo 1:07.91
647
28 Elijah Godfrey unattached 1:08.15
639 -0.4%
29 Cash Woolsey Louisiana Swimming logo 1:08.18
638 -3.1%
30 Abraham Shim Ntx Team logo 1:08.41
733 +2.5% PB
31 Benjamin Arias unattached 1:08.53
626 -1.5%
32 Joshua Harmson Louisiana Swimming logo 1:08.79
617 -1.0%
33 Anthony Smith unattached 1:09.47
593 PB
33 Victor Valdes unattached 1:09.47
593 PB
33 Garth Thomas COM Aquatics logo 1:09.47
696 +4.7% PB
36 Jonathan Kim Florida Swimming Team logo 1:09.66
587 -6.4%
37 Nathan Bell COM Aquatics logo 1:10.01
678 -0.3%
38 Layk Roundtree unattached 1:10.19
569 PB
39 Caleb Mullikin Kentucky Swimming logo 1:11.11
641 -0.7%
40 Chase Walpole Ntx Team logo 1:12.40
497 +0.9% PB
41 Owen Rodrigue Louisiana Swimming logo 1:12.86
482 -0.3%
42 Garrison Fenton COM Aquatics logo 1:12.89
481 -2.5%
43 Jose Antonio Mancera unattached 1:13.07
577 +4.5% PB
44 Finnian Goodlett unattached 1:13.76
454 PB
45 Gavin Fenton COM Aquatics logo 1:14.18
441 PB
46 Owen Zundell West Virginia logo 1:17.29
349 +2.6% PB
47 Carter Haigh Ntx Team logo 1:20.14
365 PB
X Brian Douglas Florida Swimming Team logo 1:22.94
201
48 Preston Householder West Virginia logo 1:24.31
169 +5.2% PB

Filters