Site logo

Filters

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gaby VanBrunt unattached 58.50
946 +4.9% PB
2 Addison Reese Florida Swimming Team logo 59.24
916 +0.4% PB
3 Addison Sauickie Florida Swimming Team logo 59.44
908 -0.3%
4 Lily Welsh unattached 59.86
891 +1.0% PB
5 Kaylee Wu South Texas logo 1:00.59
862 -0.8%
6 Gabryella Tong Florida Swimming Team logo 1:01.78
815 -1.3%
7 Lauren Gualtieri Florida Swimming Team logo 1:02.16
801 +0.5% PB
8 Savanha Grimsley unattached 1:02.37
793 PB
9 Megan Corcoran Southeastern Swimming logo 1:02.72
779 -0.8%
10 Campbell Chase Ntx Team logo 1:02.98
769 -3.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Addison Sauickie Florida Swimming Team logo 59.99
886 -1.2%
2 Addison Reese Florida Swimming Team logo 1:00.74
856 -2.1%
3 Lily Welsh unattached 1:01.07
843 -1.0%
4 Gaby VanBrunt unattached 1:01.19
838 +0.5% PB
5 Gabryella Tong Florida Swimming Team logo 1:01.77
816 -1.2%
6 Kaylee Wu South Texas logo 1:01.94
809 -3.0%
7 Lauren Gualtieri Florida Swimming Team logo 1:02.34
794 +0.3% PB
8 Savanha Grimsley unattached 1:02.68
781 PB
9 Megan Corcoran Southeastern Swimming logo 1:02.85
774 -1.0%
10 Campbell Chase Ntx Team logo 1:02.98
769 -3.6%
11 Emily Kitayama South Texas logo 1:03.08
766 -3.9%
12 Gracie Weyant Florida Swimming Team logo 1:03.88
736 -3.3%
13 Chloe Fisher Ntx Team logo 1:04.05
729 +1.6% PB
14 Jordan Claypoole West Virginia logo 1:04.27
721 -0.5%
15 Avery Mehok South Texas logo 1:04.31
720 -1.1%
16 Brooke Larweth Florida Swimming Team logo 1:04.41
716 -3.7%
17 Holly Mattson unattached 1:04.48
714 -1.0%
18 Alexis Christensen unattached 1:04.70
706 +0.3% PB
19 Madi McGlothen West Virginia logo 1:04.80
702 +0.2% PB
20 Camryn Baraniak unattached 1:05.01
694 PB
21 Lily Ann Willis unattached 1:05.05
796 -1.2%
22 Valerie Vank unattached 1:05.11
691 -0.3%
23 Lilly Howell Southeastern Swimming logo 1:05.17
688 -1.5%
24 Christina Aouad Kentucky Swimming logo 1:05.19
688 -0.4%
25 Elise Clift Ntx Team logo 1:05.23
686 -2.9%
26 Amber Diviney Southeastern Swimming logo 1:05.58
674 -0.1%
27 Mackenzie Garrett unattached 1:05.64
671
28 Allison Badeaux Louisiana Swimming logo 1:05.73
668 +3.2% PB
29 Julianne McCranie unattached 1:05.82
665 +1.1% PB
30 Gwendolyn Smith Ntx Team logo 1:05.95
660 -2.0%
31 Carissa Ward South Texas logo 1:06.00
659 -4.2%
32 Ellen Hunt unattached 1:06.15
653 -5.0%
33 Elizabeth Chen Southeastern Swimming logo 1:06.38
645 +7.0% PB
34 Sydney Martin unattached 1:06.57
638 -0.6%
35 Giovanna Musiello unattached 1:06.68
635 -1.9%
36 Mary Lesley unattached 1:06.73
633
37 Emma Alexander Louisiana Swimming logo 1:06.81
630 PB
38 Anna Gavin Florida Swimming Team logo 1:06.92
626 -4.6%
38 Sara Lin unattached 1:06.92
626 -3.1%
40 Amelia Bodenstab South Texas logo 1:06.93
626 -1.8%
41 Sidney Anton unattached 1:07.02
725 -0.3%
41 Amelia Lester Ntx Team logo 1:07.02
725 -3.0%
43 Linzay Taylor Louisiana Swimming logo 1:07.13
619 +5.2% PB
44 Marie Landreneau Louisiana Swimming logo 1:07.40
610 PB
45 Courtney Couden Southeastern Swimming logo 1:07.46
608 +3.1% PB
46 Peyton Powell Florida Swimming Team logo 1:07.68
600 -3.6%
47 Elliott Havens Kentucky Swimming logo 1:08.38
576 +2.9% PB
48 Montserrat Spielmann Southeastern Swimming logo 1:08.56
671 +1.2% PB
49 Autumn Swinney unattached 1:09.50
639 PB
50 Lillian Rowell COM Aquatics logo 1:09.55
638 -0.5%
51 Allegra Rojas unattached 1:10.13
518 PB
52 Juliette Magner Louisiana Swimming logo 1:10.33
612 PB
53 Kayla Partin COM Aquatics logo 1:10.66
501 -3.7%
53 Katie Windell Ntx Team logo 1:10.66
501 +1.8% PB
55 Sarah Covington unattached 1:10.89
494
56 Morgan Reynolds West Virginia logo 1:11.04
588 +3.4% PB
57 Kayleigh Jollands Louisiana Swimming logo 1:11.21
583 PB
58 Kaylee Vander Velden Kentucky Swimming logo 1:11.25
581 -2.6%
59 Audrie Smith West Virginia logo 1:11.26
482 +0.8% PB
60 Sarah Wallen unattached 1:11.41
576 -0.8%
61 Grace Vernon Kentucky Swimming logo 1:11.45
476 -2.6%
62 Molly Klemme COM Aquatics logo 1:12.20
453 +4.3% PB
63 Julia Macias-Mendez unattached 1:12.30
450 -0.6%
64 Brianna Ortiz COM Aquatics logo 1:13.17
423 +5.4% PB
65 Sofia Reese unattached 1:15.20
364
Mariela Pallares unattached NS
Olivia Amos Southeastern Swimming logo NS