Site logo

Filters

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Landon Kyser Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:06.58
889 +2.7% PB
2 Nico Cecchi Florida Swimming Team logo 1:06.72
884 +1.6% PB
3 Lucca Battaglini Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:06.93
877 -0.8%
4 Troy Keen Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:08.08
840 -0.0%
5 Spencer Nicholas Southeastern Swimming logo 1:08.67
822 -0.2%
6 Colin Candebat Louisiana Swimming logo 1:09.43
798 PB
7 Caleb Paek Unattached-Georgia logo 1:09.44
798 +1.9% PB
8 Jeffrey Wolfe Florida Swimming Team logo 1:09.89
784 -1.4%
9 Owen Sypolt Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:09.93
782 -0.4%
10 Edward Bray Kentucky Swimming logo 1:10.34
770 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Landon Kyser Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:06.95
877 +2.1% PB
2 Lucca Battaglini Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:08.44
829 -3.0%
3 Nico Cecchi Florida Swimming Team logo 1:08.80
818 -1.4%
4 Troy Keen Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:09.57
794 -2.2%
5 Spencer Nicholas Southeastern Swimming logo 1:09.95
782 -2.0%
6 Caleb Paek Unattached-Georgia logo 1:10.12
776 +0.9% PB
7 Owen Sypolt Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:10.39
768 -1.1%
8 Colin Candebat Louisiana Swimming logo 1:10.42
767 PB
9 Jeffrey Wolfe Florida Swimming Team logo 1:10.50
765 -2.3%
10 Edward Bray Kentucky Swimming logo 1:11.39
738 -1.4%
11 James Bennison Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:11.88
723 -1.7%
12 Aidan Clements Florida Swimming Team logo 1:11.89
722 +2.4% PB
13 Michael Ryfa Ntx Team logo 1:11.97
720 -2.4%
14 William Russ MS logo 1:12.26
711 +2.9% PB
15 Ayden Almaraz South Texas logo 1:12.32
709 +0.5% PB
16 Christian Tijero Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:13.30
680 +2.0% PB
17 Maximus Williamson Ntx Team logo 1:13.56
838 -2.1%
18 Collin Woods Ntx Team logo 1:13.58
672 +0.1% PB
19 Hector Blanco Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:13.91
662 +5.2% PB
20 Colin Mikulecky South Texas logo 1:14.06
658 -0.6%
21 Ryder Gentry Florida Swimming Team logo 1:14.24
653 PB
22 Evan Pelletier Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:14.69
639
23 Daniel Bao Unattached-Georgia logo 1:14.88
799 PB
24 Matthew Hughes Southeastern Swimming logo 1:15.40
619 -1.8%
25 David Cobia Southeastern Swimming logo 1:15.50
616 PB
26 Nolan Mackay Unattached-Georgia logo 1:15.53
615 PB
27 Gavin Peck Florida Swimming Team logo 1:16.00
602 -2.5%
28 Enzo Solitario Louisiana Swimming logo 1:16.49
753 PB
29 Alan Pham Ntx Team logo 1:16.61
585 -2.0%
30 Zev Benjamin Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:16.72
581 +1.5% PB
31 Joshua Dolese Louisiana Swimming logo 1:16.80
579 -2.5%
32 William Cioci Kentucky Swimming logo 1:17.22
567 -1.5%
33 Eli Bridges COM Aquatics logo 1:17.91
548 +2.0% PB
34 Bradford Johnson Southeastern Swimming logo 1:18.51
532
35 Nick Johnson Kentucky Swimming logo 1:18.92
685 -3.6%
36 Christian Gamez South Texas logo 1:20.05
490 -0.2%
37 Alan Valdon Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:20.49
642 PB
38 Cooper Ware MS logo 1:21.07
463 PB
39 Denny Adams Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:21.60
450 +4.6% PB
40 Colin Stewart South Texas logo 1:23.04
413 -1.1%
41 Grayson Dailey COM Aquatics logo 1:23.57
400 +0.8% PB
42 Levi Priddy West Virginia logo 1:23.92
552 +2.2% PB
43 Hayden Beckham Kentucky Swimming logo 1:26.86
479 +0.1% PB
44 Josiah Bazar COM Aquatics logo 1:28.31
288 -0.2%
X Evan Wilkerson Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:34.95
295 +6.4% PB
X Owen McNear Unattached-Georgia logo 1:43.08
32 +1.9% PB