Site logo

Filters

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX

100 Free Men 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Tiblier Southeastern Swimming logo 53.81
798 +0.4% PB
2 Max Ransom Southeastern Swimming logo 54.02
754 +0.1% PB
3 REID CHAFIN Unattached-Georgia logo 54.29
776 +2.5% PB
4 Charlie Clickner Unattached-North Carolina logo 54.50
767 +0.1% PB
5 Drew Hollett Unattached-North Carolina logo 54.84
718 -0.5%
5 Greg Raper South Texas logo 54.84
718 +0.7% PB
7 Caleb Brandon Florida Swimming Team logo 54.90
749 +5.6% PB
8 Ethan Bevill Southeastern Swimming logo 55.31
687 -0.6%
9 Emile Charles Unattached-North Carolina logo 55.35
695 +1.5% PB
10 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 55.43
692 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Tiblier Southeastern Swimming logo 53.96
791 +0.1% PB
2 Max Ransom Southeastern Swimming logo 54.46
734 -0.7%
3 Caleb Brandon Florida Swimming Team logo 54.85
751 +5.7% PB
4 Drew Hollett Unattached-North Carolina logo 55.06
708 -0.9%
5 Charlie Clickner Unattached-North Carolina logo 55.12
740 -1.1%
6 Greg Raper South Texas logo 55.40
693 -0.3%
7 REID CHAFIN Unattached-Georgia logo 55.42
727 +0.5% PB
8 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 55.51
688 +0.4% PB
9 Ethan Bevill Southeastern Swimming logo 55.64
672 -1.2%
10 Emile Charles Unattached-North Carolina logo 55.67
681 +1.0% PB
11 Phillip Kuznetsov Unattached-Georgia logo 55.85
757 +2.5% PB
12 Danny Pineiro South Texas logo 55.89
755 -1.4%
13 Jake Estroff Unattached-Georgia logo 55.90
672 -1.8%
14 Omar Torres Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 56.04
655
15 Alejandro Delgado Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 56.11
697 +3.2% PB
16 Maxwell Smith Florida Swimming Team logo 56.25
691 +0.6% PB
17 Jayden Herron Florida Swimming Team logo 56.27
690 -0.7%
18 Garrett Cone Florida Swimming Team logo 56.59
676 +2.3% PB
19 Tucker Schroer Unattached-Georgia logo 56.63
640 -0.3%
20 Brody Carroll Unattached-North Carolina logo 56.94
711 +4.5% PB
21 Scott Showalter Florida Swimming Team logo 57.06
706 +2.9% SB
22 Sadler Smith Unattached-North Carolina logo 57.26
648 +0.2% PB
23 Jackson Stallworth South Texas logo 57.55
685 -2.5%
24 Aiden Hichkad Unattached-Georgia logo 57.62
633 +2.3% PB
25 Freddie Cole Florida Swimming Team logo 57.77
627 +1.8% PB
26 Roberto Griffith Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 57.97
619 -0.5%
27 Adrian Aguirre Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 58.04
665 +0.5% PB
28 Noble Reynolds Southeastern Swimming logo 58.11
579 -0.5%
29 Thom Naccarato South Texas logo 58.29
572 -2.0%
30 Alvin Jung South Texas logo 58.35
652 -0.5%
31 Silas Bazar COM Aquatics logo 58.74
543 +0.6% PB
32 Baron Robertson COM Aquatics logo 59.16
619 PB
33 Cormak Weeks COM Aquatics logo 59.49
513 PB
34 Elijah Horman Unattached-North Carolina logo 59.90
589 +0.4% PB
35 Jack Beachboard Southeastern Swimming logo 1:00.31
491 -0.8%
X Adam Stewart Unattached-Georgia logo 1:02.84
429 PB
36 Michael Mangan COM Aquatics logo 1:02.99
471 +0.8% PB
37 Samuel Fenton COM Aquatics logo 1:03.75
355 +2.7% PB
38 Lincoln Greseth Kentucky Swimming logo 1:04.79
329 +1.1% PB
X Anthony Penzone Southeastern Swimming logo 1:07.65
267 +6.2% SB
39 Zachary Lowes West Virginia logo 1:10.16
193
X Cody McCasland Ntx Team logo 1:18.83
13 PB
X Logan Christensen Unattached-Georgia logo 1:22.07
2
X Lucas Priddy West Virginia logo 1:23.16
2 +3.8% PB
X Alexander Franklin Louisiana Swimming logo 1:47.08
2
X Bryson Marsh South Texas logo 3:17.96
2