Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bevill
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jake Estroff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Ransom
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Noah Evans
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Greg Raper
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alvin Jung
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Reid CHAFIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Clickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Tucker Schroer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Hollett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -13.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bevill
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 742 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jake Estroff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Max Ransom
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 730 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Noah Evans
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 759 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Clickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alvin Jung
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 762 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Reid CHAFIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Greg Raper
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 679 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Tucker Schroer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Hollett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Garrett Cone
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 694 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Thom Naccarato
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Alec Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Stallworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 689 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Maxwell Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 651 | – | PB | |
17 |
Danny Pineiro
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 677 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Jayden Herron
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 641 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Mundo Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Caudill
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 624 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Omar Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | PB | |
22 |
roberto Griffith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Frederick Cole
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 590 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Martin Knorr
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 547 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Emile Charles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 531 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Aguirre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Noble Reynolds
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 484 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Sadler Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Baron Robertson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 509 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cormak Weeks
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Locke
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 452 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Fenton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 370 | +7.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Ranson
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 335 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Lowes
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 100 | +2.0% | PB | |
X |
Anthony Penzone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 76 | – | PB | |
X |
Bryson Marsh
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | – |